Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Reinier OverbeekBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse21.3820.79
2Erwin TimmerarendsBodegravenLinschotenSenioren Topklasse21.7420.15
3Sander van VlietOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse20.3920.14
4Chris AnkerVlistVlistSenioren Topklasse20.4819.87
5Ricardo FaaijHaastrechtLinschotenSenioren Topklasse20.2018.38
6Daniel CluistraHaastrechtPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse19.7918.03
7Matthieu van VuurenBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse18.9117.78
8Wouter van MiddenVlistVlistSenioren Topklasse21.4217.51
9Guus HooglandMontfoortLinschotenSenioren Topklasse20.370.00
10Jaco de GrootKamerikZegveldSenioren Topklasse22.210.00
11Tessa KramerAmersfoortVlistDames Topklasse17.2515.52
12Joriene BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamDames Topklasse16.2715.51
13Laura MaaijenHaastrechtPolsbroekerdamDames Topklasse16.0714.88
14Suzanne MulderVlistVlistDames Topklasse16.7414.41
15Demi GrootheddeJaarsveldJaarsveldDames Topklasse16.5814.12
16Julia van EijkHaastrechtVlistDames Topklasse15.3414.07
17Nikita van DijkKamerikLinschotenDames Topklasse14.720.00
18Hidde van DamMontfoortLinschotenJunioren Topklasse20.8420.44
19Harmen TimmerarendsMontfoortLinschotenJunioren Topklasse19.7019.07
20Mark van der HorstSchoonhovenVlistJunioren Topklasse20.8818.06
21Harmen BogaardPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamJunioren Topklasse19.2717.65
22Wessel SchenkSchoonhovenVlistJunioren Topklasse19.0017.56
23Ruben van EijkHaastrechtVlistJunioren Topklasse19.8417.37
24Ferran HoudijkPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamJunioren Topklasse18.640.00
25Jonathan TimmerarendsMontfoortLinschotenJunioren Topklasse18.320.00
26Sander KasteleinZegveldZegveldJongens Topklasse17.1715.86
27Gemma van OosteromWoerdense VerlaatZegveldMeisjes Topklasse15.3913.90
28Tessa van VlietNieuwkoopZegveldMeisjes Topklasse13.0412.89
29Aimée PlaisierLinschotenLinschotenMeisjes Topklasse13.5612.48
30Esther WesselinkMontfoortLinschotenMeisjes Topklasse13.1312.47

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond