Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Bram van den BergBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse16.9664.59
2Jake van DamLopikJaarsveldSenioren A17.2765.68
3Arno BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren A18.9162.19
4Niels van der KroefLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A17.5462.14
5Stijn OverbeekLopikJaarsveldSenioren A17.1360.91
6Jorn KamphofLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A18.2659.07
7Bram den HartoghLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A16.3356.94
8Leon de WitOudewaterZegveldSenioren A16.4942.98
9Arie van der KnaapZegveldZegveldSenioren A16.3538.98
10Floris van ElzakkerWoerdenZegveldSenioren A18.6430.21
11Bastiaan de BruijnLopikJaarsveldSenioren A19.2416.43
12Boaz VremanLopikJaarsveldSenioren A15.990.00
13Gerwin van VlietLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A19.020.00
14Hans van EijkBergschenhoekVlistSenioren A17.090.00
15Dymphie BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamDames Topklasse17.5028.59
16Leonie de RegtLeidenLinschotenDames A14.6253.32
17Thalina van der WindSnelrewaardLinschotenDames A15.4650.34
18Lizanne SchiltPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamDames A14.8850.01
19Hanna StigterJaarsveldJaarsveldDames A13.6849.24
20Janelle van der MelPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamDames A13.2548.73
21Lisanne KroonLinschotenLinschotenDames A13.1448.07
22Kathy BaarsMoordrechtPolsbroekerdamDames A13.1345.12
23Eline KasteleinZegveldZegveldDames A13.7621.57
24Celine CazantKamerikLinschotenDames A12.420.00
25Wendy HelmesIJsselsteinPolsbroekerdamDames A16.800.00
26Robert MiltenburgMaarssenStichtse VechtJunioren A15.5159.29
27Reinier de BruinLinschotenLinschotenJunioren A14.6956.17
28Joost FokkerNieuwer ter AaStichtse VechtJunioren A14.6856.04
29Gijs KoolKockengenStichtse VechtJunioren A14.5755.51
30Jorian KasteleinZegveldZegveldJunioren A17.0432.68
31Rick CazantKockengenStichtse VechtJunioren A17.950.00
32Mark BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldJongens A15.7557.14
33Bertjan de GrootWoerdense VerlaatZegveldSenioren A - B schans13.6911.39

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond