Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Erwin TimmerarendsBodegravenLinschotenSenioren Topklasse21.74101.86
2Jaco de GrootKamerikZegveldSenioren Topklasse22.21100.45
3Reinier OverbeekBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse21.38100.19
4Sander van VlietOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse20.3994.79
5Lucas van EijkHaastrechtVlistSenioren Topklasse20.9694.59
6Ricardo FaaijHaastrechtLinschotenSenioren Topklasse20.2094.09
7Daniel CluistraHaastrechtPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse19.7993.63
8Chris AnkerVlistVlistSenioren Topklasse20.4892.18
9Wouter van MiddenVlistVlistSenioren Topklasse21.4292.04
10Maik BackxHaastrechtVlistSenioren Topklasse20.3888.18
11Matthieu van VuurenBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse18.9186.77
12Jos van der VlistVlistPolsbroekerdamSenioren Topklasse18.9084.25
13Kevin de JongStolwijkVlistSenioren Topklasse17.5382.55
14Tessa KramerAmersfoortVlistDames Topklasse17.2579.50
15Joriene BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamDames Topklasse16.2776.15
16Demi GrootheddeJaarsveldJaarsveldDames Topklasse16.5873.09
17Laura MaaijenHaastrechtPolsbroekerdamDames Topklasse16.0773.05
18Fabiënne OverbeekBenschopPolsbroekerdamDames Topklasse16.2172.94
19Suzanne MulderVlistVlistDames Topklasse16.7471.66
20Kimberly SlootjesHaastrechtVlistDames Topklasse16.3271.55
21Julia van EijkHaastrechtVlistDames Topklasse15.3470.15
22Lieke StolwijkBodegravenZegveldDames Topklasse15.4070.00
23Hidde van DamMontfoortLinschotenJunioren Topklasse20.84101.68
24Harmen TimmerarendsMontfoortLinschotenJunioren Topklasse19.7995.24
25Mark van der HorstSchoonhovenVlistJunioren Topklasse20.8892.00
26Ruben van EijkHaastrechtVlistJunioren Topklasse19.8489.80
27Harmen BogaardPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamJunioren Topklasse19.2788.82
28Karsten KlarenbeekHaastrechtVlistJunioren Topklasse18.3886.55
29Wessel SchenkSchoonhovenVlistJunioren Topklasse19.0084.14
30Stan van der BasSchoonhovenVlistJunioren Topklasse16.6176.32
31Jelle de RuijterOudewaterPolsbroekerdamJongens Topklasse17.2577.50
32Julian van der WindLinschotenLinschotenJongens Topklasse15.9576.97
33Thijs van OortLopikPolsbroekerdamJongens Topklasse16.3976.96
34Nikolaj LodderOudewaterPolsbroekerdamJongens Topklasse16.2576.65
35Sander KasteleinZegveldZegveldJongens Topklasse17.1776.46
36Gemma van OosteromWoerdense VerlaatZegveldMeisjes Topklasse15.3969.38
37Esther WesselinkMontfoortLinschotenMeisjes Topklasse13.1363.31
38Julia van der KleijBodegravenZegveldMeisjes Topklasse13.5663.20
39Tessa van VlietNieuwkoopZegveldMeisjes Topklasse13.0462.34
40Isabel OverbeekBenschopPolsbroekerdamMeisjes Topklasse14.0860.20
41Aimée PlaisierLinschotenLinschotenMeisjes Topklasse13.5658.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond