Overzicht aantal sprongen van 18 meter of meer

 NaamAantal sprongenSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Jaco de Groot1013973040000
2Erwin Timmerarends5644360123500
3Rian Baas491436055000
4Thomas van Midden295277018000
5Reinier Overbeek2937401615800
6Ricardo Faaij2021080821200
7Wilco van Amerongen187104082100
8Wouter van Midden16116001000
9Lucas van Eijk14099041000
10Theo van Kooten13813800000
11Maik Backx12012000000
12Hidde van Dam11700113400
13Sander van Vliet10710601000
14Daniel Cluistra9979020000
15Aart de With848103000
16Mark van der Horst8400741000
17Paul van Meijeren6450014000
18Chris Anker6231031000
19Bastiaan de Bruijn494900000
20Jan-Willem de Groot4423021000
21Guus Hoogland330031200
22Harmen Timmerarends330029400
23Richard van Bemmel266020000
24Erik Bos252500000
25Wijnan van Ingen222200000
26Laurens Lekkerkerker212001000
27Pieter Verweij201802000
28Roy Velis200002000
29Matthijs van Rooijen187011000
30Cornelis de Bruijn171601000
31Ruben van Eijk130013000
32Matthieu van Vuuren12705000
33Harmen Bogaard11002900
34Arno Baas101000000
35Anthony Lekkerkerker10406000
36Jos van der Vlist9900000
37Werner Kamphof9900000
38Gerwin van Vliet9801000
39Corné Spruit9207000
40Ronald van Bemmel8800000
41Christiaan de With7700000
42Bas van Leeuwen7106000
43Jaap den Boer6600000
44Remco van den Berg6600000
45Kenneth Broos5005000
46Ferran Houdijk5000500
47Timon de Haay4003100
48Gerwin Kastelein3300000
49Tino Leliveld3300000
50Job den Hollander3201000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond