Overzicht aantal sprongen van 18 meter of meer

 NaamAantal sprongenSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Jaco de Groot1001961040000
2Erwin Timmerarends5554270123500
3Rian Baas486431055000
4Thomas van Midden294276018000
5Reinier Overbeek2806101615800
6Ricardo Faaij1941000821200
7Wilco van Amerongen187104082100
8Wouter van Midden15615501000
9Theo van Kooten13813800000
10Lucas van Eijk13897041000
11Maik Backx12012000000
12Hidde van Dam1000096400
13Sander van Vliet989701000
14Daniel Cluistra9373020000
15Aart de With848103000
16Mark van der Horst7900691000
17Paul van Meijeren6450014000
18Chris Anker6029031000
19Bastiaan de Bruijn494900000
20Jan-Willem de Groot4423021000
21Guus Hoogland330031200
22Richard van Bemmel266020000
23Harmen Timmerarends260022400
24Erik Bos252500000
25Wijnan van Ingen222200000
26Laurens Lekkerkerker212001000
27Pieter Verweij201802000
28Roy Velis200002000
29Matthijs van Rooijen187011000
30Cornelis de Bruijn171601000
31Matthieu van Vuuren12705000
32Ruben van Eijk120012000
33Harmen Bogaard11002900
34Arno Baas101000000
35Anthony Lekkerkerker10406000
36Jos van der Vlist9900000
37Werner Kamphof9900000
38Gerwin van Vliet9801000
39Corné Spruit9207000
40Ronald van Bemmel8800000
41Christiaan de With7700000
42Bas van Leeuwen7106000
43Jaap den Boer6600000
44Remco van den Berg6600000
45Kenneth Broos5005000
46Ferran Houdijk5000500
47Timon de Haay4003100
48Gerwin Kastelein3300000
49Tino Leliveld3300000
50Job den Hollander3201000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond