Overzicht aantal ongeldige sprongen

 NaamAantal sprongenSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Jaco de Groot8236900706300
2Thomas van Midden60539501545400
3Rian Baas57633101538200
4Theo van Kooten51551500000
5Hans van Eijk5044260601500
6Erwin Timmerarends49725801538500
7Wendy Helmes48804810003
8Dymphie Baas48504780006
9Daniel Cluistra4721400185135012
10Maik Backx46731001212800
11Arno Baas4422940835400
12Ricardo Faaij435137018110905
13Erik Bos4343580453100
14Sander van Vliet4343000973100
15Ronald Overbeek4303360514200
16Liesbeth de Groot - de With40404030001
17Margriet Kamphof40204020000
18Wilco van Amerongen39116501348700
19Bastiaan de Bruijn389335049500
20Brenda van Oort - Baars389031800011
21Werner Kamphof3873060552600
22Gerrit Eikelenboom3872790862200
23Pieter Hielema375361011100
24Jan-Willem de Groot3751970987802
25Gerwin van Vliet3692990581200
26Christiaan de With3641980847200
27Floris van Elzakker3582350833901
28Lucas van Eijk3561000117108027
29Joriene Baas3460283004023
30Fabiënne Overbeek3360259005225
31Laurens Lekkerkerker3309309211406
32Niels van der Kroef326155011731011
33Tessa Kramer32203220000
34Anthony Lekkerkerker3167101419608
35Jessica Snoek31503110000
36Ton Janson311282029000
37Pieter Verweij3101750765900
38Demi Groothedde3100196009123
39Wouter van Midden300280020000
40Kathy Baars29302590001
41Julia van Eijk28802710003
42Aart de With287266016400
43Christiaan Spruit28712201095006
44Reinier Overbeek28729093146019
45Bert Koetsier28427607000
46Matthieu van Vuuren28071091100011
47Lambert Groothedde2751550635700
48Carina den Hartogh27102650000
49Corné Spruit2665901118709
50Tino Leliveld2651590713500
51Kimberly Slootjes26202620000
52Ruben van Eijk2440093127024
53Guus Hoogland24000101125014
54Rick Boer2391670502200
55Chris Anker2394608510305
56Matthijs Oosterom2382908084015
57Kees van Schaik sr2321710184100
58Paul van Meijeren2297101421600
59Florus de With228850925100
60Suzanne Mulder2260560013634
61Hidde Kiers222950804700
62Ronald van Bemmel2205401155100
63Hidde van Dam2180010898012
64Arie Jan van der Vlist2141640103800
65Corné Lekkerkerker21311106130010
66Matthijs van Rooijen213560993800
67Wijnan van Ingen212590569007
68Jos van der Vlist21121100000
69Bas van Leeuwen2101901058402
70Teus Korevaar209169082400
71Cornelis de Bruijn2091120752002
72Mark van der Horst205006998038
73Richard van Bemmel200410946302
74Marja van Kooten19801980000
75Gert de Jong1971530251900
76Harmen Timmerarends196008889019
77Geert Pieter de Bruijn1953010472010
78Leo Roskam1901650121300
79Remco van den Berg1881040582600
80Marlinda Cluistra186097006128
81Roy Velis186000165021
82Herman Stigter1851390361000
83Bertjan van Vliet1811250352100
84Gerwin Kastelein179210114809
85Gerben van Schaik178440474601
86Florens Overbeek177780524700
87Nico Janson176163013000
88Pim Hoogendoorn172301224100
89Nees de Bruijn17200897800
90Sebastiaan van Oort170650604302
91Auke de Wit16900569402
92Rick Cazant1680017132019
93Willem Verweij16716700000
94Dennis van Zelderen165003411900
95Geert Brokking16410587300
96Iris Mulder164062006240
97Kenzo Hielema164000135029
98Jos Meskers15814209700
99Arjan Mulder15720526309
100Gerianne Boer15601550001
101Kenneth Broos1542301012901
102Timon de Haay15100469906
103Peter van Vliet150135015000
104Henk van Os1491060202300
105René van Maurik149370961600
106Twan Kastelein148009121018
107Danny Baas14700637101
108Corné de Regt14640568105
109Eelco Tigchelaar14467071600
110Ties Meijer143000108035
111Jake van Dam141270713508
112Annemarie van Schaik13901390000
113Jelle Timmerman137001112600
114Laura Maaijen13506400656
115Martijn Kool13481049400
116Remco Benschop13200576800
117Flora Kamphof12901290000
118Martijn Rietveld127120475100
119Teus Eikelenboom12612204000
120Rianne de Regt12605900616
121Lennart Baas1231002762022
122Carla Bos12301230000
123Wander Postma12212100000
124Reinier Rietveld12230232608
125Kristel Uitman122087002411
126Tom Vendrig12200219605
127Gelieny van der Paauw12001200000
128Thalina van der Wind120011001018
129Peter Bos119109010000
130Wim Rietveld117102013200
131Wil v.d. Neut117400265100
132Wim Roskam11510905100
133Eimert van Ingen115001285018
134Michiel Boers11400278700
135Martijn van Schaik1130099900
136Rick van der Wind112001176025
137Gijsbert de With111300274703
138Robert Benschop11100475104
139Brenda van Zelderen111000000
140Rick Barten110002769014
141Niels Levering10910900000
142Gerrit de Vos108430313400
143Gijs de Kruijf1071059209
144Cynthia Baars1070520003
145Gustian Roskam10700246504
146Joost van Weelden1070059507
147Harmen Bogaard1070009908
148Freek Strien10690524400
149Jaap den Boer10587014400
150Leonie de Regt10508700162
151Scott Ottingh10400663602
152Johnny Haars10400325600
153Matthijs Hilgeman1034003411018
154Wouter de Jong103170226400
155Hanna Stigter103013002763
156Eline Duurkoop1020990003
157Tjeerd Kiers10200712605
158Davy de Wit101110256302
159Nicole Uitman1010940070
160Johan Bunnik10010603900
161Sofie Strien990820000
162Aart van Eck989800000
163Addy Booy98620211500
164Stijn Overbeek98360511001
165Wilco den Boer9800583700
166Wessel Schenk98002166011
167Jarno Knijff9800118700
168Bram van den Berg97520241900
169Martijn Timmerman9700082015
170Bram den Hartogh962204116017
171Willeke van Dijk960930000
172Lizanne Schilt9607400211
173André de Bruyn9600583800
174Hans de Leeuw9300296400
175Remco de Ruijter9300083010
176Arjan Roskam9100474400
177Gerco van Oort91003042019
178Jonathan Timmerarends91001249030
179Doriene de Vos-de Wit900660000
180Jordin Maton8980423300
181Ferran Houdijk8900072017
182Gijs Kool8900070019
183Rino Anker8900040049
184Nikolaj Lodder8900038051
185Jorian Kastelein8800068020
186Han Janson8762025000
187Jonathan Stigter8700358026
188Harry v.d. Hoeven868600000
189Jorn Kamphof8500453109
190Felipe Roskam850027202
191Kees-Jan de Leeuw8449032300
192Wim van der Heiden84400261800
193Roef Eijzenga84001935030
194Peter van Schaik840077700
195Stijn van de Water8400045039
196Paul Nap8380492600
197Ruben van Rooijen830056100
198Johannes Brokking8210343024
199Dennis van Jaarsveld8200070012
200Aron Verburg81150283404
201Carolien Voorbij- de Groot810810000
202Femke van Schaik8106000018
203Julian van der Wind8100053028
204Harry de Bruin807307000
205Leen de Jong8063016100
206Arie van der Knaap80270292400
207Eline Kastelein80018004517
208Lieke Stolwijk8001500614
209Kevin de Jong7937003705
210Lenie Cluistra792770000
211Hilde Marelis790590001
212Pieter Muhring787008000
213Paul Renes7835034900
214Jelle de Ruijter7800056022
215Lute van Dam7800049029
216Nikita van Dijk7800006216
217Bastiaan de Leeuw77480181100
218Boaz Vreman7730263909
219Roza Verburg7708004920
220Dave de Gooijer7700058019
221Geert van Ingen7670482100
222Wessel Klok750046100
223Stan van der Bas750006807
224Moniek van Vliet7402500454
225Reymon Tukker7400058016
226Gemma van Oosterom7400005222
227Chris Domburg7346027000
228Bart Verhoef73170302600
229Richard Achterberg72250192800
230Gerwin de Jong720006705
231Arie Breedijk717100000
232Maarten Slob717100000
233Piet Nap716208100
234Nico Hardenbol7150018300
235Laurens de Bruijn7100184000
236Wilco van Dijk7100039031
237Harm van der Vlist707000000
238Floor Doornenbal6953010600
239Bente Meijerink690670002
240Veronique van Midden6902200443
241Jens Vlasveld690065500
242Joop van der Grijn686701000
243Marcel Overbeek68140391500
244Aartjan van Cappellen6830449012
245Martijn Baars6830639014
246Arie de Wit6800333100
247Jan-Piet Breedijk6742022300
248Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek670670000
249Chris Lodder6700055012
250Arja Helmes660660000
251Johan Boer6600392700
252Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw650610004
253Gwen van Dam6403300310
254Lisanne Kroon6401800451
255Marco Barten6310369015
256Jochem Faasen6310352700
257Ruben Bezuijen630094608
258Douwe Boersma626200000
259Jan Hagoort626200000
260Carolina Kamphof620620000
261Johanne van der Louw620540006
262Shanella van der Tuin61010001239
263Joost Fokker6100033028
264Jan Janson6030030000
265Rick Stigter600057300
266Ardy Lensinck5939020000
267Jaco de Hoop5926033000
268Henk Verhoef5924035000
269Riny v.d. Heiden5900392000
270Hans Versteegt585800000
271Jesper Lodder5800010048
272Yvonne Boer5800004513
273Dennis Snoek5722035000
274Bep v.d. Neut57150301200
275Kelly van Schaik570350000
276Bas van Ingen5700233400
277Wilco van Wageningen570004704
278Esther Stigter560530000
279Judith den Hollander5602700290
280Cynthia Stigter5601500365
281Naomi Bergman550440074
282Sander Kastelein5500030025
283Thijs van Oort5500018037
284Reinier Budding5400272700
285Pascal Kop5300252800
286Mendy Kool530000467
287Wilco van Ee52130152400
288John van Eijk52110162500
289Terese Eikelenboom520520000
290Richard Aantjes5200411100
291Hendrik de Wit5200370015
292Rick Lodder5200124000
293Annelie Lekkerkerker510370003
294Kees-Willem van Os5100361500
295Harvey van Dam5100037014
296Lisanne Cazant510000429
297Anton van der Bas505000000
298Janny Schoenmaker500500000
299Petra Vergeer500500000
300Andy de Wit500063608
301Gideon Spek500004100
302Mark Boer5000036014
303Johanna Haanstra-Tinga490490000
304Judith Mulder490270005
305Harm Koch4900173200
306Dennis van Duin4900112900
307Arien Kastelein490004108
308Piet van Vliet4810038000
309Dorine van der Stok480410000
310John Kippersluis4800301800
311Arnaud den Besten480004404
312Evelien Oosterom470200013
313Lambert Janson4700281900
314Ben van Schaik461034900
315Mirjam Oosterom460230000
316Margriet van der Hoeven460220000
317Paul den Boer4600172900
318Jort van de Water4600022024
319Hans Meskers454500000
320Cor de Zeeuw4524021000
321Willeke Schalij450230000
322John Cluistra450003905
323Jelle Vianen450003708
324Thijs van Oostrum4420017700
325Tineke Vlieger440440000
326Wil v.d. Berg440440000
327Floortje Hijman440100430
328Reinier Langerak440003607
329Thomas Meijer4400033011
330Bart Benschop4400020024
331Leo de Ruiter434102000
332Floor Terlouw4333010000
333Marielle Kastelein430430000
334Arie Maaijen4300291400
335Brian van Dijk43001122010
336Bram Kool4300032011
337Arie Huisman424002000
338Britt Ottingh420420000
339Stefan Baas420003600
340Truus Vlooswijk410410000
341Arja van Vliet410380003
342Addy Brandwijk410004100
343Stijn Eijzenga4100002615
344Jaco Rateland404000000
345Wilbert Kippersluis406027700
346Leendert den Boer401039000
347Jan den Hartogh393108000
348Gerrit van Dijk3925010400
349Peter Klever3900132600
350Cok Schep390093000
351Ries Uittenbogaard390003900
352Irene den Besten3900001227
353Leon Cazant390000039
354Riane Verdouw380380000
355Tessa van Schaik3802100014
356Bo van Dijk380003503
357Leroy van Maurik3800023015
358Tessa van Vliet380000326
359Jan Pieter den Boer373700000
360Geurt de Groot371036000
361Ida de Leeuw370370000
362Janelle van der Mel370370000
363Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik370370000
364Fred Snoek3700271000
365Mathijs Versloot3700191800
366Gerben Hagoort370003700
367Jos Eikelenboom3625011000
368Pieter Timmer362034000
369Jan Achterberg3610142100
370Anneke de Leeuw360360000
371Maartje de Jong360360000
372Nora de Jong360360000
373Kees Neven3600231300
374Lorenzo Boele3600102006
375Wesley Kuyf360077022
376Jesse van Vuuren360002808
377Djazy Koenders3600025011
378Martijn van Beusekom350062900
379Ad Uitbeijerse350023300
380Ratja Bleijenberg350003302
381Andre Kastelein350002609
382Brenda Knijff340340000
383Femke Reichgeld340260000
384Jelle Boer3400131209
385Bertram Hutten340003400
386Robert Miltenburg340003400
387Mats de Jong340003103
388Jarmo Timmens3400020014
389Martin den Boer3400017017
390Isabel Overbeek340000286
391Erik van Oort340000011
392Pieter Hilgeman333082200
393Erwin de Wolf330033000
394Marino van Harmelen330033000
395Tom Leusink330002805
396Sharon van Zelderen33000001
397Gerard Nap323200000
398Jan Hartgerink322030000
399Ada Meuleman-de Wit320320000
400Anneke van Dijk320140001
401Matthijs Schenkel3200020012
402Reinier de Bruin3200017015
403Esther Wesselink320000257
404Lucas de Jong320000032
405Michelle van Vuuren310240006
406Lori Strien310800914
407Bert Vergeer310031000
408Johan Stigter310023800
409Arie Rietveld310092200
410Willem de Groot310002308
411Gerrit Schrijver303000000
412Floor Brak302404200
413Salomon Ruting306002400
414Ad de Goey303021600
415Alfons van Midden303019800
416Gerdien den Hartog-van Bezooijen300300000
417Jeanette van Rossum-Verburg300300000
418Leonie van der Stok300280002
419Jan (jr) Rietveld300030000
420Koos Verhoef3000181200
421Mark Schouten3000131700
422Christiaan van Dijk300052500
423Lieke Verweij300000030
424Cock van Vuuren292900000
425Klaas de Wit292603000
426Marcel Hartgerink292019800
427Johan Wijfje290026300
428Jacob Zwijnenburg290024500
429Leon de Wit2900160013
430Bennie v.d. Ven290052400
431Arieko Zwijnenburg290022300
432Wietse van Schaik290021700
433Arjan Oudenaarde290002900
434Willard Schep290002801
435Jelle de Bruin290002306
436Daan Cazant290000029
437Robin Bikker282602000
438Job den Hollander287021000
439Nelissa van der Sluijs280280000
440Lianne van der Wijk280270001
441Lieke van Schaik28040004
442Gerie Kastelijn280002800
443Daan Rietveld280002404
444Bram de Kruijf280008020
445Bart van den Hoek280007021
446Dagne Verweij280000919
447Judith van Duin28000000
448Fija den Boer270270000
449Elise Boer2701100124
450Dennis van Galen2700013014
451Sanne Hoogenboom270000225
452Gijsbert Kastelijn262600000
453Henk Boom262600000
454Peter Esteie264018400
455Fabienne Booij260240002
456Tessa van Ieperen260110069
457Koen van der Vlist260001200
458Johan van Oort260001020
459Julia van der Kleij260000188
460Moniek Hoogendoorn260000026
461Rob Teeuw254021000
462Marcel van Midden253015700
463Linda van der Bas250250000
464Gerrit Tz Eikelenboom250002500
465Samuel de Jong250002500
466Marcel Tukker250002401
467Merlijn Clevis2500014011
468Aad Keyzer242400000
469Bertjan de Groot242400000
470Leen Achterberg242400000
471Dik Pesschier241806000
472Arie van Vliet242022000
473Alie Bodegom-Speksnijder240240000
474Alie Veninga240240000
475Thessa van Krimpen240230000
476Babet Strien240500910
477Wieger van der Vaart240020400
478Frank van Vliet240002400
479Sander van Zwieten240002400
480Wiebe Volmuller240002400
481Wouter Langerak2400012011
482Robin van Duin24000600
483Joep Verkleij240004020
484Gisella de Bruijn240000177
485Denise de Bruijn2400001410
486Floor Colje232300000
487Herman Hartgerink237016000
488Marjan Janson230230000
489Elsina van der Knaap230170060
490Frans Hagoort230002300
491Mark van de Werff230002300
492Wim Achterberg230002300
493Johan van der Hoeven230002000
494Nick Blom230001904
495Adriaan Lokhorst230001607
496Niels Beukers230006017
497Esther Schilt230000023
498Kevin Paling230000023
499Nikki de Bruin230000023
500Olivier Bosman230000023
501Ab van der Vliet222200000
502Bas Rietveld222200000
503Jans Beymans220220000
504Celine Cazant220110074
505Theo van Leeuwen220014800
506Peter Bunnik220022000
507Marcel van Hazendonk220002200
508Jeroen van der Wind220000022
509Nick Onderwater220000022
510Roel Hoogenboom220000022
511Jan v.d. Stok212100000
512Anthony van Oort211000018
513Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot210210000
514Amanda van de Geer210170004
515Dirk Boer2100101100
516Jacob Lehman2100101100
517Krijn Schep210091200
518Jelle Schouten210071301
519Karsten Klarenbeek210051402
520Ruben van Egmond210001900
521Aimée Plaisier210000129
522Anna Verkleij210000120
523Floris de Knikker210000021
524Arie v.d. Berg202000000
525John Kruiswijk203014300
526Teus Hoogerwaard202015300
527Elise Oudenaarde200200000
528Wim de Jong200015500
529Wil Janson200071300
530Alfons Hartgerink200031700
531Arno Brandwijk200002000
532Nico Volmuller200002000
533Wim van Selm200002000
534William den Besten20000900
535Gerrit v.d. Neut191900000
536Peter Jan Verdoold191900000
537Peter van der Sluis196013000
538Adrie van Eijk191015300
539Martijn de With191001600
540Leon Baars19100605
541Barbara van Koert190190000
542Marian Roskam190190000
543Marja v.d. Vlist190190000
544Rika de Bruin-Ansink190190000
545Rina de Ruiter190190000
546Patrick Severs190019000
547Arien van Ee190091000
548Martin Verheij190061300
549Ardy Slingerland190001800
550Casper Boom190001004
551Fynn van Niekerk190006013
552Stefan Klok19000107
553Mariska Verweij190000163
554Manon van Vliet190000712
555Anouk Velis190000019
556Bernard Timmerarends190000019
557Vibeke Lodder190000019
558Marleen de Jongh19000000
559Kees Groothedde181400400
560Henny Langerak188010000
561Ad Tollenaar180018000
562Mathijs Blonk180081000
563Martijn van Ieperen18001400
564Djay van Putten18000007
565Ben van der Vlist18000000
566Freek den Boer171700000
567Theo van Schaik17605600
568Jan den Boer171013300
569Adrie Borst-van Bezooijen170170000
570Marjan Vergeer170170000
571Carola van Bemmelen170100006
572Marleen Vink170700010
573Alexander Kleinsman170015200
574Willem Brouwer Jr.170012500
575Johan van Vliet170021500
576Erik v.d. Stok170001700
577Hans Massop170001700
578Henri Benschop170001700
579Marchel Buys170001700
580Ruud van Midden170001700
581Stefan Nap170001700
582Ronald Tukker170001502
583Jayden van Maurik17000809
584Cato van den IJssel170000107
585Dieke van Schaik170000017
586Janneke Stigter170000017
587Frank Boer170000014
588Viktor van Elzakker170000011
589Joan van der Horst17000009
590Jan Bikker161600000
591Lennart van der Marel161600000
592Theo v.d. Kroon160016000
593Ralph Schoormans160051100
594Remco Kop160021400
595Herwin Stigter160001600
596Jan de Leede160001600
597Wouter van Kooy160001600
598Lars Ott160001204
599Bjorn Bremer160001105
600Oene Eijzenga16000709
601Leo van Midden160003013
602Luuk Schinkel160000016
603Ruben de Jong160000016
604Tessa Eikelenboom.160000016
605Tim Velis160000016
606Paola van der Paauw16000001
607Arjaan Schenkel151500000
608Kees van Ginkel151500000
609Pel Lam151500000
610Maaike Langerak150140001
611Danielle de Jong15060054
612Gerard van Vliet150015000
613Bas Blokland15009600
614Gerrit van Elteren150041100
615Gerrit v.d. Stok150021300
616Casper Bogaard150001500
617Florus Verweij150001500
618Wilmer Timmerarends150001302
619Micha Nap150001203
620Frank Verburg150003012
621Teun Uenk150000015
622Willem van Schaik150000015
623Youri de Groot15000005
624Jan Willem Doornenbal15000000
625Tessa van der Neut15000000
626Victor van Denzen141400000
627Dick Kanselaar141004000
628Martin de Jong14801000
629Marrie v.d. Stok140140000
630Netty Vlot140140000
631Sterre Meijerink140100004
632Jan den Besten140014000
633Pieter van de Broek140014000
634Wim Kippersluis140014000
635Jaap Bor140021200
636Erwin Leurink140001400
637Leo Benschop140001400
638Richard Hartgerink140001400
639Jacco Kamphof140002012
640Marije van Ingen14000068
641Isa Meijer140000014
642Jonah Timmens140000014
643Rob Klootwijk131300000
644Sander Voorn13706000
645Els Lekkerkerker130130000
646Liesbeth de Leeuw130130000
647Martijn de Langen130013000
648Gerard Smit13006700
649Arie van Ieperen130001300
650Dennis Vonk130001300
651Emile Grosz130001300
652Matte Eikelenboom130001300
653Robert J. van Lent130001300
654Joël Kastelein13000706
655Philip van der Lee13000108
656Marion Anker130000130
657Amy van Niekerk130000013
658Marleen Brokking130000013
659Nick Mol130000013
660Roel Ansink130000013
661Tjardy Verkerk13000000
662Kees Vernaak121200000
663Ad Pellegrom12008400
664Edwin Lucassen120001200
665Leo Kruiswijk120001200
666Marcel Vitter120001200
667Peter de Bruin120001200
668Ramond Dresen120001200
669Stefan van Vliet120001200
670Job van Vliet12000606
671Anita van Dam120000012
672Daan van Kooten120000012
673Jinte van den Brink120000012
674Joel de Wit120000012
675Marco Hilgeman120000012
676Jeroen van Harmelen12000000
677Chris v.d. Hoeven111100000
678Joop Hilderink111100000
679Teus Vlot111100000
680Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf11902000
681Arja van Bezooijen110110000
682Elly de Groot-Maaijen110110000
683Siska den Hartogh11090002
684Jessica Klever11080003
685Jan Aantjes110011000
686Ab Schenkel11002900
687Ben van Elteren11002900
688Edwin Stigter110001100
689Gerard Hoogendoorn110001100
690Jeroen Baars110001100
691Wim de Bruyn110001100
692Leon van der Zouwen11000803
693Martijn Kamphof11000803
694Coen Huisman11000800
695Scott van de Loo11000800
696Andre Mulder11000700
697Luuk Zwambag11000605
698Tim Beukers11000506
699Eddy Keppel11000209
700Fardau Meijerink110000011
701Lisa van Niekerk110000011
702Ruben van der Mark110000011
703Stef Kooper110000011
704Luuk Strien11000009
705Kees Jan van den End11000000
706Pieter van der Hoeven11000000
707Tirzanne Vos11000000
708Aart Brandwijk101000000
709Gert van Vliet101000000
710Jasper de With101000000
711Wiert den Otter101000000
712Nico Verhey10200800
713Mels Nap10107200
714Hans Spek10100900
715Jan Hoffland10100900
716Adrie Schinkel100100000
717Jani de Jong100100000
718Mieke Vlot100100000
719Menno Maaijen100010000
720Theo Leliveld10007300
721Fred Verburg10004600
722Kees Cluistra10002800
723Alfred van der Klis100001000
724Andre Vink100001000
725Gerwin van Geerenstein100001000
726Radboud Assink100001000
727Rudi de Vos100001000
728Thijs Hoogendoorn100001000
729Timon Slingerland10000802
730Joël Nap10000703
731Ruben Kool10000505
732Amelly Boonstra10000046
733Lotte de Bruin100000010
734Maaike Blom100000010
735Meike Cazant100000010
736Nick van der Ven100000010
737Tim Rietveld100000010
738Esmeé van Schaaik10000005
739Dale Morgan9900000
740Piet de Jong9900000
741Wim Holten9900000
742Dith Kraan9180000
743Lisanne Mulder9090000
744Arina van der Vlist- Schalij9020006
745Kees Haag9009000
746Kees de Jong9004500
747Dirk Janssens9000900
748Gerrit Oskam9000900
749Jan-Dirk Maaijen9000900
750Martin van Vliet9000900
751Simon van Beusekom9000900
752Frank van der Wijngaard9000800
753Rogier Kok9000702
754Marco van Bemmelen9000504
755Laurens de Vor9000200
756Bart Sluys9000108
757Casper van der Ven9000009
758Jari Lekkerkerker9000009
759Joris Blom9000009
760Liza van Os9000009
761Michel Rietveld9000009
762Zoey Versteeg9000009
763Jelle Schouten9000007
764Elza Baas9000005
765Jos Hoogendoorn9000003
766Ad de Wit8800000
767Fred Klootwijk8800000
768Gerrit Kamphof8800000
769Jan Verheul8800000
770Wim Verweij8800000
771Erik Vossebeld8701000
772Klaas van Elteren8301400
773Bloem Luykx8060002
774Hans Duel8008000
775John van Dommelen8003500
776Jacco Blonk8000800
777Jarno Nap8000800
778Liam Lyndersay8000800
779Marcel van Beek8000800
780Marco Mentink8000800
781Peter van der Bas8000800
782Bodhi van Dam8000107
783Anja de Bruyn8000008
784Davy Blonk8000008
785Fenna Stolwijk8000008
786Ilaj van Steijn8000008
787Joep van der Mark8000008
788Jonna van der Schaft8000008
789Manon Landkroon8000008
790Marcel Hilgeman8000008
791Marco Rietveld8000008
792Sandra Sluys8000008
793Adrie Verweij7700000
794Arie de Ruiter7700000
795Cees Dekker7700000
796Dolf vd Berg7700000
797Ferry Enders7700000
798Gerrit Bikker7700000
799Henk Kapteyn7700000
800Jan Boer7700000
801Jan de Ruiter7700000
802Kees Rosenboom7700000
803Martin Damveld7700000
804Martin Voorbij7700000
805Philip Ragborn7700000
806Piet van Dijk7700000
807Ton Smit7700000
808Toon Eikelenboom7700000
809Gerard van Elteren7600100
810Gerco van Amerongen7502000
811Henriette de Vink7070000
812Lola Brouwer7070000
813Marieke Eikelenboom7070000
814Nancy Korevaar7070000
815Arie J. v.d. Monde7007000
816Kees de Bruin7004300
817Bert Burgers7000700
818Frank Boekholtz7000700
819Gert Jan Brandwijk7000700
820Lennart Eikelenboom7000700
821Paul Voorbij7000700
822Matt Steenvoorden7000601
823Laurens van der Wind7000403
824Thijs Tukker7000205
825Corné Crum7000007
826Daina Verboekend7000007
827Joël van Putten7000007
828Chantalle Dolmans7000000
829Hans Ruitenbeek7000000
830Arie v.d. Stok6600000
831Bert de Vos6600000
832Cor Oskam6600000
833Edwin de Graaf6600000
834Gerrit Kok6600000
835Jan Schouten6600000
836Jan Verweij6600000
837Johan Koppelmans6600000
838Mark Elema6600000
839Henry Helmes6501000
840Robbert van Rooijen6204000
841A. Breedveld6060000
842Christa den Hartog6060000
843Herma v.d. Grijn6060000
844Ingrid van Zwieten6060000
845Jannie de Korte6060000
846Corne Benschop6006000
847Kees van Velzen6006000
848Martin Muhring6006000
849Teus Bor6006000
850George Straver6003300
851Ab Neven6002400
852Erwin Plesman6000600
853Paul van Agthoven6000600
854Pel Ooms6000600
855Peter Jan de Jong6000600
856Pieter Lichaam6000600
857Rik van Schaik6000600
858Robbert ten Dam6000600
859Robert Lucassen6000600
860Said Moussaten6000600
861Esmée de Jong6000060
862Amy den Herder6000006
863Guus Schinkel6000006
864Job van Dommelen6000006
865Meike Zijderlaan6000006
866Mirthe Ruting6000006
867Nathasja de Jong6000006
868Rosalien Anker6000006
869Sanne Kamphof6000006
870Stefan Pels6000006
871Stine Lodder6000006
872Ymke van Eijk6000006
873Mariëlle Baas6000000
874Remco Boere6000000
875Remon Helmes6000000
876Stefan Boere6000000
877Arend v.d. Louw5500000
878Bas Spelt5500000
879Ed de Jong5500000
880Roel Ansink sr5500000
881Teus v.d. Graaf5500000
882Victor Ragborn5500000
883Huib Vlot5302000
884Annemiek Boom-Zwijnenburg5050000
885Jeanet Kemp5050000
886Roos van Schaik5050000
887Sjanie Hogenboom5050000
888Corne Scholman5005000
889Marco Hummelink5005000
890Bert Lekkerkerker5004100
891Gerrit den Hartogh5004100
892Bertil Waanders5000500
893Erik van Vliet5000500
894Jeroen den Oudsten5000500
895Kees Blaauw5000500
896Raymond Grosz5000500
897Rick Zeeuw5000500
898Robert Kooijman5000500
899Robert Morsink5000500
900Roelof Vossebeld5000500
901Ronnie Deen5000500
902Wilbert Schaik5000500
903Siebren Doolaard5000400
904Glenn Nobel5000300
905Mart van der Schaft5000203
906Aafke Fluit5000050
907Eloise de Vaal5000050
908Bas den Besten5000005
909Carina van Wageningen5000005
910David Oudshoorn5000005
911Elise van der Kleij5000005
912Femke van der Stok5000005
913Florian Cromwijk5000005
914Jay den Herder5000005
915Jeffrey Uitbeijerse5000005
916Jelmer de Wit5000005
917Jesse Rijken5000005
918Joas van Dam5000005
919Joel Cazant5000005
920May de Kruijf5000005
921Menno Mooij5000005
922Sander de Groot5000005
923Semm Lyndersay5000005
924Sjors Brey5000005
925Syme van Vuuren5000005
926Thomas Poll5000005
927Wim Boer5000005
928Zoë Willems5000005
929Sandra Groothedde5000000
930Timo van Vliet5000000
931Adrie van Heeswijk4400000
932Amel Plieger4400000
933Etienne Alderlieste4400000
934H v.d. Broek4400000
935Hans Borst4400000
936Jan de Vos4400000
937Jan van Delft4400000
938Piet Vroegop4400000
939Rens van Beuzekom4400000
940Rien Hamers4400000
941Ruud Verhoeven4400000
942Stephan van Dijk4300000
943Janco Slingerland4200000
944Cora de Zeeuw4040000
945Diana Dekker4040000
946Dorien de Zeeuw4040000
947Lida van Dijk4040000
948Petra Schouten4040000
949Saskia ten Dam4040000
950Teuna de Jong4040000
951Willeke Eikelenboom4040000
952Eline Verheul4020002
953Ivar de Bruin4004000
954Jan Terlouw4004000
955Mark Blijleven4004000
956Remco Oudelaar4004000
957Wim Roskam (Azn)4004000
958Paul den Dulk4003100
959Bram van Wijk4000400
960Derwy Korevaar4000400
961Jan Aantjes4000400
962Jenne Reichgeld4000400
963John van Leeuwen4000400
964Tjerk van Sligtenhorst4000400
965Tom Blundell4000400
966Wil van der Tol4000400
967Guirence Windzak4000200
968Mark Planken4000103
969Anne van Schaaik4000004
970Christiaan den Besten4000004
971Dave van der Meulen4000004
972Elise Zuidervliet4000004
973Finn Ros4000004
974Finn van Schaik4000004
975Freek Halm4000004
976Harm Copier4000004
977Janske de Heer4000004
978Kees de Jong4000004
979Kees jr. van Schaik4000004
980Mark Hoogendoorn4000004
981Martijn Joosse4000004
982Maurice Korrel4000004
983Michael Uitbeijerse4000004
984Minke Boerefijn4000004
985Mitchel Blonk4000004
986Natalie Rietveld4000004
987Niels Ott4000004
988Peter Oudshoorn4000004
989Rens Buijk4000004
990Rob de Vos4000004
991Rob Schep4000004
992Roos van Os4000004
993Simon Anker4000004
994Sophie Overbeek4000004
995Tijmen Bakker4000004
996Tygo Overbeek4000004
997Veronique van der Lee4000004
998Marijke van Dijk4000003
999Kevin de Ridder4000002
1000Dionne Maaijen4000001
1001Casper den Besten4000000
1002Freddy van den End4000000
1003Jordan Gaikhorst4000000
1004Lizanne Maaijen4000000
1005Louise van de Geer4000000
1006Mark Raaphorst4000000
1007Noah Zeeuw4000000
1008Noëlle Dolmans4000000
1009Stefan Ariesen4000000
1010Willem Jan Schep4000000
1011Ad Smolders3300000
1012Arie Pelikaan3300000
1013Ben Reisman3300000
1014Coen Bassa3300000
1015Dick Berger3300000
1016Erik Jan Neven3300000
1017Frank van der Meer3300000
1018Gerard van Beuzekom3300000
1019Heine Donker3300000
1020Jan Boele3300000
1021Jan van Eeden3300000
1022Jan van Schijndel3300000
1023Jan Voorbij3300000
1024Juriaan Korver3300000
1025Koen Orbons3300000
1026Peter Rademakers3300000
1027Peter van Schie3300000
1028Piet Verhoeven3300000
1029Pieter Bos3300000
1030Sjors Bosboom3300000
1031Steve Moss3300000
1032Teus Verweij3300000
1033Thijs Verhaegh3300000
1034Dirk v.d. Broek3102000
1035Annette Kastelijn3030000
1036Carla Hoester3030000
1037Jeannette van Schaik3030000
1038Jikke Reinten3030000
1039Joke v.d. Stok3030000
1040Kitty Korevaar3030000
1041Rosalie van der Knaap3030000
1042Teunie Schep3030000
1043Vera Koornneef3030000
1044Gerben Koot3003000
1045Martin Vossebeld3003000
1046Pieter Jan Datema3002100
1047Arnold van Burg3000300
1048Dirco Stichter3000300
1049Erik Streng3000300
1050Frans Stigter3000300
1051Hans Borst3000300
1052Henk de Vogel3000300
1053Jan Willem Windhorst3000300
1054Job Renes3000300
1055Job Ros3000300
1056Johan Kastelein3000300
1057Kees Oskam3000300
1058Leo Kastelein3000300
1059Nijs de Vos3000300
1060Piet Benschop3000300
1061Richard Verbree3000300
1062Rien Veenvliet3000300
1063Christan Heese3000003
1064Dayenne Snel3000003
1065Elin van Vliet3000003
1066Elisa van Kats3000003
1067Fieke Lameris3000003
1068Jeremy den Oudsten3000003
1069Jesse de Vos3000003
1070Jessica Maaijen3000003
1071Kim van Vrouwerff3000003
1072Lars de Vries3000003
1073Leoni de Vos3000003
1074Lisanne Rademaker3000003
1075Omar Harmachi3000003
1076Rhodé Beumer3000003
1077Sarah Brak3000003
1078Sep Oostrom3000003
1079Stef Fransen3000003
1080Thirza Brak3000003
1081Joost Harlaar3000001
1082Matthijs van Butselaar3000000
1083Samoen Safi3000000
1084Ad Hagenaars2200000
1085Alewijn Versluijs2200000
1086Alie van Vliet2200000
1087Arie Tuls2200000
1088Bert Bikker2200000
1089Dick Both2200000
1090Dinie Schep2200000
1091Egbert Tuithof2200000
1092Eize Atsma2200000
1093Eric de Bruin2200000
1094Frans v.d. Ham2200000
1095G. Nap2200000
1096Geert Ouweneel2200000
1097Gert Jan Breedijk2200000
1098Gijs van Leeuwen2200000
1099H. Verdoold2200000
1100Hendrik van Vuren2200000
1101Henk Speksnijder2200000
1102J Goedhart2200000
1103J. Miltenburg2200000
1104Jaap Slob2200000
1105Jan Mesker2200000
1106Jaq Driesen2200000
1107Jeroen Lieverse2200000
1108Job Hoogendijk2200000
1109Leon Perdaan2200000
1110Maarten van Sonsbeek2200000
1111Marinus Slingerland2200000
1112Martin den Boer2200000
1113Michael v.d. IJssel2200000
1114Peter Iking2200000
1115Peter Pronk2200000
1116Piet Korevaar2200000
1117R. Hoogendoorn2200000
1118Roy Bron2200000
1119Sjaak Overbeek2200000
1120Thijs van Dijk2200000
1121Tim Peters2200000
1122Tonny v.d. Berg2200000
1123W Both2200000
1124Wando Boeve2200000
1125Wim Hakkesteegt2200000
1126Joost van Dam2101000
1127Desiree de Bond2020000
1128Francy Korevaar2020000
1129Inge Tanghe2020000
1130Jennieke Quaak2020000
1131Klazien Noorlander2020000
1132Mariska Bruggink2020000
1133Marja Steeman2020000
1134Marloes Rossewij2020000
1135Ad van Dam2002000
1136Corné Schalij2002000
1137Dirk de Hey2002000
1138Jeroen van der Haven2002000
1139Jozef van den Yssel2002000
1140Niek de Bruijn2002000
1141Patrick de Gier2002000
1142Sven Edelbroek2002000
1143Thijs Verbeek2002000
1144Willem Jan Cluistra2001100
1145Ad Rikoert2000200
1146Cor de Groot2000200
1147Edwin Hartgerink2000200
1148Erik den Boer2000200
1149Fabian Vronink2000200
1150Freek Fidder2000200
1151Gert Hey2000200
1152Guido van Vreeswijk2000200
1153Guus van Wingerden2000200
1154Jaap Verhey2000200
1155Jan-Willem van Vlijmen2000200
1156Jeroen Benschop2000200
1157Joost van de Lagemaat2000200
1158Nathan Beumer2000200
1159Niek Velthuizen2000200
1160Onno Verdouw2000200
1161Robert Vossebeld2000200
1162Ruben Streng2000200
1163Simon van Kempen2000200
1164Tonnie van Vliet2000200
1165Tonny Karsbergen2000200
1166Jord Laumans2000101
1167Pim Hoogendoorn (Lopik)2000101
1168Ali Harmachi2000002
1169Arjan van der Louw2000002
1170Arjon Schilt2000002
1171Bas van den Berg2000002
1172Bente van der Horst2000002
1173Bram Elenbaars2000002
1174Bram Timmer2000002
1175Cornelis v. d. Wijngaard2000002
1176Derk den Hartogh2000002
1177Edwin Vink2000002
1178Famke van der Meer2000002
1179Florien Hagoort2000002
1180Gertjan Lugthort2000002
1181Henk Folmer2000002
1182Hugo de Jong2000002
1183Imke Benningshof2000002
1184Jeske van Thoor2000002
1185Jesper Boele2000002
1186Jesse Kastelein2000002
1187Jesse van Rijs2000002
1188Jonathan Molenaar2000002
1189Jorden Verboom2000002
1190Laurens van Vliet2000002
1191Lena de Vos2000002
1192Lisa Nagel2000002
1193Luuk de Haan2000002
1194Marianne Benning2000002
1195Marijn de Vries2000002
1196Martijn Cromwijk2000002
1197Maud Looman2000002
1198Milan van Zanten2000002
1199Natasja de Jong2000002
1200Niels Hensbergen2000002
1201Sara van den Berg2000002
1202Sil Uijtewaal2000002
1203Stephan Rietveld2000002
1204Tess Streng2000002
1205Thelly Klunder2000002
1206Thijs van Krimpen2000002
1207Timon Zwijnenburg2000002
1208Toby Griffioen2000002
1209Ward Meijer2000002
1210William Jut2000002
1211Wout Smit2000002
1212Jos Hagoort2000001
1213Bald Jongerius2000000
1214Britt van den IJssel2000000
1215Joost van de Windt2000000
1216Laura Barten2000000
1217Lucas van der Windt2000000
1218Marlies van Oort2000000
1219Rosalieke de Wit2000000
1220Thijs van Woudenberg2000000
1221Willeke van den End2000000
1222A. Kapteyn1100000
1223A. v.d. Bogaard1100000
1224Arie Vecht1100000
1225Arie Verhagen1100000
1226Arjan Sebel1100000
1227Arjan Vennik1100000
1228Bas van Schaik1100000
1229Cor de Bruine1100000
1230Dirk Kruithof1100000
1231Florian de Vries1100000
1232Fred van Ingen1100000
1233Freek Brouwer1100000
1234Gerrit de Vries1100000
1235H. Bakker1100000
1236Harold van Es1100000
1237Harry Senker1100000
1238Harry Vossebelt1100000
1239Henk den Hartogh1100000
1240Henk Gessel1100000
1241Henk Sloof1100000
1242Henny Vossebeld1100000
1243Henry Overbeek1100000
1244Henry v.d. Brink1100000
1245Hubert Males1100000
1246Hugo Smit1100000
1247Huub Bor1100000
1248J v.d. Berg1100000
1249J van Straaten1100000
1250J. Stigter1100000
1251Jaap Kraan1100000
1252Jacob Bikker1100000
1253Jan Borst1100000
1254Jan Marelis1100000
1255Johan Nap1100000
1256Joop van Engelen1100000
1257Jopie Verweij1100000
1258Jos Driesen1100000
1259Jos Maurik1100000
1260Kees Vendrig1100000
1261Kevin Blaauw1100000
1262Leen de Vogel1100000
1263Leo Ouweneel1100000
1264Leo van Midden1100000
1265Maarten Kuif1100000
1266Martijn van Wijngaarden1100000
1267Paul Bons1100000
1268Paul Driesen1100000
1269R. Veenendaal1100000
1270Rini Tollenaar1100000
1271Robin Sterk1100000
1272Rudi Schenkel1100000
1273Sander van t Hoog1100000
1274Ted Bon1100000
1275Teus den Hartogh1100000
1276Timar Hilgeman1100000
1277Wim Kastelijn1100000
1278Yannic Alidarso1100000
1279Aukje Berkers1010000
1280Babet Luykx1010000
1281Corien Quaak1010000
1282Estelle Stijkel1010000
1283Gerdy Mbow1010000
1284Grea van Os-van Vliet1010000
1285Hilda Sluis1010000
1286Jessica van Vliet1010000
1287Marieke Verweij1010000
1288Marthe Biezen1010000
1289Monique Vossebelt1010000
1290Nelly Bikker1010000
1291Aart-Jan van Oort1001000
1292Andre van Dobbere1001000
1293Cornelis Oosterom1001000
1294J van Gullik1001000
1295Jan den Hartog1001000
1296Jimmy v/d Klis1001000
1297Laurens van Leeuwen1001000
1298Martin (sr) de Jong1001000
1299Mels Erkemeij1001000
1300Peter van Riet1001000
1301Rob van Breukelen1001000
1302Aad van Keekum1000100
1303Arie de Bruin1000100
1304Bart Hagenaar1000100
1305Bastiaan van Zwieten1000100
1306Bobby Bikker1000100
1307Dennis van Duyvenboden1000100
1308Edward Smits1000100
1309Floris Alkema1000100
1310Frans v.d. Berg1000100
1311Fred Vergouwen1000100
1312Hans Klarenbeek1000100
1313Huub Vossebelt1000100
1314Jan Groeneweg1000100
1315Jan K. v.d. Heide1000100
1316Jan van Beek1000100
1317Les van der Wal1000100
1318Martin Broere1000100
1319Peet v.d. Burg1000100
1320Rene Spierenburg1000100
1321Ronny Colje1000100
1322Ruud Wesseling1000100
1323Stefan Lammers1000100
1324Teus v.d. Heiden1000100
1325Wim Borst1000100
1326Anke Postma1000001
1327Arco Overbeek1000001
1328Bastian van der Wind1000001
1329Benjamin Simon1000001
1330Brahhim Harmachi1000001
1331Danielle van Oort1000001
1332Donna Smulders1000001
1333Esther Idsinga1000001
1334Fabio Vasques1000001
1335Frank van Dijk1000001
1336Henk de Bruin1000001
1337Hugo Haidar1000001
1338Ires Vergeer1000001
1339Jaimie Henstra1000001
1340Jasper van der Beek1000001
1341Jurre Westeneng1000001
1342Laura Goedhart1000001
1343Lieke de Wit1000001
1344Marieke Molenaar1000001
1345Mark de Groot1000001
1346Marlissa Cooiman1000001
1347Maurits Elzinga1000001
1348Nathan Verburg1000001
1349Niek Wijman1000001
1350Patrick Zwezerijnen1000001
1351Peter van de Berg1000001
1352Ramsam Guler1000001
1353Rens de Kruijf1000001
1354Rianne Puik1000001
1355Ruth Rijneveld1000001
1356Sarah van Schaik1000001
1357Siem Kastelein1000001
1358Thom van Schaik1000001
1359Timon van Genderen1000001
1360Unal Guler1000001
1361Wout van Ee1000001
1362Arjan van der Wind1000000
1363Carissa van Krimpen1000000
1364Corné Maaijen1000000
1365Denise van Wageningen1000000
1366Eric Villavicencio1000000
1367Iris Dorrestein1000000
1368Isaak Webbink1000000
1369Koos Hagoort1000000
1370Liesbeth Oosterom1000000
1371Lourens Schep1000000
1372Pieternel Kers1000000
1373Roel Methorst1000000
1374Stefan van Jaarsveld1000000
1375Stephan Wahl1000000
1376Terry van de Windt1000000
1377Wieteke v.d. Berg1000000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond