Overzicht aantal ongeldige sprongen

 NaamAantal sprongenSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Jaco de Groot8296960706300
2Thomas van Midden60539501545400
3Rian Baas58634101538200
4Theo van Kooten52152100000
5Hans van Eijk5044260601500
6Erwin Timmerarends50426501538500
7Wendy Helmes48804810003
8Daniel Cluistra4861540185135012
9Dymphie Baas48504780006
10Maik Backx47531801212800
11Arno Baas4513030835400
12Sander van Vliet4393050973100
13Ricardo Faaij438140018110905
14Erik Bos4343580453100
15Ronald Overbeek4303360514200
16Liesbeth de Groot - de With40404030001
17Margriet Kamphof40204020000
18Wilco van Amerongen39116501348700
19Bastiaan de Bruijn389335049500
20Brenda van Oort - Baars389031800011
21Werner Kamphof3873060552600
22Gerrit Eikelenboom3872790862200
23Pieter Hielema375361011100
24Jan-Willem de Groot3751970987802
25Gerwin van Vliet3692990581200
26Lucas van Eijk3661100117108027
27Christiaan de With3641980847200
28Floris van Elzakker3592360833901
29Joriene Baas3540291004023
30Fabiënne Overbeek3390262005225
31Niels van der Kroef335164011731011
32Laurens Lekkerkerker3309309211406
33Tessa Kramer32903290000
34Demi Groothedde3190205009123
35Anthony Lekkerkerker3167101419608
36Wouter van Midden315295020000
37Jessica Snoek31503110000
38Ton Janson311282029000
39Pieter Verweij3101750765900
40Kathy Baars30502710001
41Julia van Eijk29002730003
42Reinier Overbeek28931093146019
43Aart de With287266016400
44Christiaan Spruit28712201095006
45Bert Koetsier28427607000
46Matthieu van Vuuren28273091100011
47Lambert Groothedde2751550635700
48Carina den Hartogh27102650000
49Kimberly Slootjes26802680000
50Corné Spruit2665901118709
51Tino Leliveld2651590713500
52Ruben van Eijk25400103127024
53Chris Anker2485508510305
54Matthijs Oosterom2403108084015
55Guus Hoogland24000101125014
56Rick Boer2391670502200
57Suzanne Mulder2360660013634
58Hidde van Dam2340012498012
59Kees van Schaik sr2321710184100
60Paul van Meijeren2297101421600
61Florus de With228850925100
62Ronald van Bemmel2286201155100
63Jos van der Vlist22422400000
64Hidde Kiers222950804700
65Bas van Leeuwen2162501058402
66Arie Jan van der Vlist2141640103800
67Corné Lekkerkerker21311106130010
68Matthijs van Rooijen213560993800
69Wijnan van Ingen212590569007
70Teus Korevaar211171082400
71Cornelis de Bruijn2091120752002
72Harmen Timmerarends207009989019
73Mark van der Horst207007198038
74Richard van Bemmel200410946302
75Marja van Kooten19801980000
76Gert de Jong1971530251900
77Geert Pieter de Bruijn1953010472010
78Leo Roskam1901650121300
79Remco van den Berg1881040582600
80Marlinda Cluistra186097006128
81Roy Velis186000165021
82Herman Stigter1851390361000
83Bertjan van Vliet1811250352100
84Gerwin Kastelein179210114809
85Gerben van Schaik178440474601
86Florens Overbeek177780524700
87Nico Janson176163013000
88Auke de Wit17560569402
89Pim Hoogendoorn172301224100
90Nees de Bruijn17200897800
91Sebastiaan van Oort170650604302
92Rick Cazant1680017132019
93Willem Verweij16716700000
94Iris Mulder165063006240
95Dennis van Zelderen165003411900
96Geert Brokking16410587300
97Kenzo Hielema164000135029
98Jos Meskers15814209700
99Arjan Mulder15720526309
100Gerianne Boer15601550001
101Kenneth Broos1542301012901
102Timon de Haay15100469906
103Peter van Vliet150135015000
104Henk van Os1491060202300
105René van Maurik149370961600
106Twan Kastelein148009121018
107Danny Baas14700637101
108Corné de Regt14640568105
109Eelco Tigchelaar14467071600
110Jake van Dam143290713508
111Ties Meijer143000108035
112Laura Maaijen14207100656
113Annemarie van Schaik13901390000
114Jelle Timmerman137001112600
115Martijn Kool13481049400
116Remco Benschop13200576800
117Flora Kamphof12901290000
118Kristel Uitman129094002411
119Martijn Rietveld127120475100
120Teus Eikelenboom12612204000
121Rianne de Regt12605900616
122Thalina van der Wind126017001018
123Lennart Baas1231002762022
124Carla Bos12301230000
125Wander Postma12212100000
126Reinier Rietveld12230232608
127Tom Vendrig12200219605
128Gelieny van der Paauw12001200000
129Peter Bos119109010000
130Wim Rietveld117102013200
131Wil v.d. Neut117400265100
132Wim Roskam11510905100
133Rick van der Wind115001476025
134Eimert van Ingen115001285018
135Michiel Boers11400278700
136Martijn van Schaik1130099900
137Harmen Bogaard1120059908
138Gijsbert de With111300274703
139Leonie de Regt11109300162
140Robert Benschop11100475104
141Brenda van Zelderen111000000
142Niels Levering11011000000
143Rick Barten110002769014
144Gerrit de Vos108430313400
145Gijs de Kruijf1071059209
146Cynthia Baars1070520003
147Hanna Stigter107017002763
148Wessel Schenk107003066011
149Gustian Roskam10700246504
150Joost van Weelden1070059507
151Freek Strien10690524400
152Jaap den Boer10587014400
153Scott Ottingh10400663602
154Johnny Haars10400325600
155Stijn Overbeek103410511001
156Matthijs Hilgeman1034003411018
157Wouter de Jong103170226400
158Eline Duurkoop1020990003
159Nicole Uitman1020950070
160Tjeerd Kiers10200712605
161Gijs Kool102001370019
162Davy de Wit101110256302
163Johan Bunnik10010603900
164Sofie Strien990820000
165Aart van Eck989800000
166Addy Booy98620211500
167Lizanne Schilt9807600211
168Wilco den Boer9800583700
169Jarno Knijff9800118700
170Bram van den Berg97520241900
171Martijn Timmerman9700082015
172Julian van der Wind9700069028
173Bram den Hartogh962204116017
174Willeke van Dijk960930000
175André de Bruyn9600583800
176Nikolaj Lodder9400043051
177Hans de Leeuw9300296400
178Ferran Houdijk9300472017
179Remco de Ruijter9300083010
180Stijn van de Water9200053039
181Arjan Roskam9100474400
182Gerco van Oort91003042019
183Jonathan Timmerarends91001249030
184Doriene de Vos-de Wit900660000
185Jorian Kastelein9000268020
186Jordin Maton8980423300
187Jorn Kamphof8940453109
188Rino Anker8900040049
189Han Janson8762025000
190Jonathan Stigter8700358026
191Jelle de Ruijter8700065022
192Harry v.d. Hoeven868600000
193Lieke Stolwijk8502000614
194Felipe Roskam850027202
195Kees-Jan de Leeuw8449032300
196Wim van der Heiden84400261800
197Arie van der Knaap84310292400
198Roza Verburg84015004920
199Roef Eijzenga84001935030
200Peter van Schaik840077700
201Kevin de Jong8341003705
202Paul Nap8380492600
203Ruben van Rooijen830056100
204Johannes Brokking8210343024
205Dennis van Jaarsveld8200070012
206Aron Verburg81150283404
207Carolien Voorbij- de Groot810810000
208Femke van Schaik8106000018
209Gemma van Oosterom8100005922
210Harry de Bruin807307000
211Leen de Jong8063016100
212Eline Kastelein80018004517
213Lenie Cluistra792770000
214Hilde Marelis790590001
215Pieter Muhring787008000
216Paul Renes7835034900
217Moniek van Vliet7802900454
218Stan van der Bas780036807
219Lute van Dam7800049029
220Nikita van Dijk7800006216
221Bastiaan de Leeuw77480181100
222Boaz Vreman7730263909
223Dave de Gooijer7700058019
224Geert van Ingen7670482100
225Wessel Klok750046100
226Reymon Tukker7400058016
227Chris Domburg7346027000
228Bart Verhoef73170302600
229Lisanne Kroon7302700451
230Richard Achterberg72250192800
231Gerwin de Jong720006705
232Arie Breedijk717100000
233Maarten Slob717100000
234Piet Nap716208100
235Nico Hardenbol7150018300
236Laurens de Bruijn7100184000
237Wilco van Dijk7100039031
238Harm van der Vlist707000000
239Floor Doornenbal6953010600
240Bente Meijerink690670002
241Veronique van Midden6902200443
242Jens Vlasveld690065500
243Joop van der Grijn686701000
244Marcel Overbeek68140391500
245Aartjan van Cappellen6830449012
246Martijn Baars6830639014
247Arie de Wit6800333100
248Jan-Piet Breedijk6742022300
249Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek670670000
250Chris Lodder6700055012
251Arja Helmes660660000
252Johan Boer6600392700
253Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw650610004
254Gwen van Dam6403300310
255Jesper Lodder6400016048
256Marco Barten6310369015
257Jochem Faasen6310352700
258Yvonne Boer6305004513
259Ruben Bezuijen630094608
260Joost Fokker6300233028
261Douwe Boersma626200000
262Jan Hagoort626200000
263Carolina Kamphof620620000
264Johanne van der Louw620540006
265Shanella van der Tuin61010001239
266Sander Kastelein6100036025
267Jan Janson6030030000
268Rick Stigter600057300
269Ardy Lensinck5939020000
270Jaco de Hoop5926033000
271Henk Verhoef5924035000
272Riny v.d. Heiden5900392000
273Hans Versteegt585800000
274Mark Boer5800044014
275Dennis Snoek5722035000
276Bep v.d. Neut57150301200
277Kelly van Schaik570350000
278Bas van Ingen5700233400
279Wilco van Wageningen570004704
280Esther Stigter560530000
281Judith den Hollander5602700290
282Cynthia Stigter5601500365
283Thijs van Oort5600019037
284Naomi Bergman550440074
285Reinier Budding5400272700
286Pascal Kop5300252800
287Thomas Meijer5300042011
288Mendy Kool530000467
289Wilco van Ee52130152400
290John van Eijk52110162500
291Terese Eikelenboom520520000
292Richard Aantjes5200411100
293Hendrik de Wit5200370015
294Rick Lodder5200124000
295Annelie Lekkerkerker510370003
296Kees-Willem van Os5100361500
297Harvey van Dam5100037014
298Jort van de Water5100027024
299Lisanne Cazant510000429
300Anton van der Bas505000000
301Janny Schoenmaker500500000
302Petra Vergeer500500000
303Andy de Wit500063608
304Arien Kastelein500014108
305Gideon Spek500004100
306Johanna Haanstra-Tinga490490000
307Judith Mulder490270005
308Harm Koch4900173200
309Dennis van Duin4900112900
310Piet van Vliet4810038000
311Dorine van der Stok480410000
312John Kippersluis4800301800
313Arnaud den Besten480004404
314Tessa van Vliet480000426
315Evelien Oosterom470200013
316Lambert Janson4700281900
317Ben van Schaik461034900
318Mirjam Oosterom460230000
319Margriet van der Hoeven460220000
320Paul den Boer4600172900
321Hans Meskers454500000
322Cor de Zeeuw4524021000
323Willeke Schalij450230000
324John Cluistra450003905
325Jelle Vianen450003708
326Thijs van Oostrum4420017700
327Tineke Vlieger440440000
328Wil v.d. Berg440440000
329Floortje Hijman440100430
330Reinier Langerak440003607
331Bart Benschop4400020024
332Leo de Ruiter434102000
333Floor Terlouw4333010000
334Marielle Kastelein430430000
335Arie Maaijen4300291400
336Brian van Dijk43001122010
337Bram Kool4300032011
338Arie Huisman424002000
339Britt Ottingh420420000
340Stefan Baas420003600
341Janelle van der Mel410410000
342Truus Vlooswijk410410000
343Arja van Vliet410380003
344Addy Brandwijk410004100
345Willem de Groot410003308
346Stijn Eijzenga4100002615
347Leon Cazant410000041
348Jaco Rateland404000000
349Wilbert Kippersluis406027700
350Leendert den Boer401039000
351Reinier de Bruin4000817015
352Robert Miltenburg400063400
353Jan den Hartogh393108000
354Gerrit van Dijk3925010400
355Peter Klever3900132600
356Cok Schep390093000
357Ries Uittenbogaard390003900
358Isabel Overbeek390000336
359Irene den Besten3900001227
360Riane Verdouw380380000
361Tessa van Schaik3802100014
362Bo van Dijk380003503
363Jarmo Timmens3800024014
364Leroy van Maurik3800023015
365Esther Wesselink380000317
366Julia van der Kleij380000308
367Jan Pieter den Boer373700000
368Geurt de Groot371036000
369Ida de Leeuw370370000
370Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik370370000
371Fred Snoek3700271000
372Mathijs Versloot3700191800
373Gerben Hagoort370003700
374Martin den Boer3700020017
375Jos Eikelenboom3625011000
376Pieter Timmer362034000
377Jan Achterberg3610142100
378Anneke de Leeuw360360000
379Maartje de Jong360360000
380Nora de Jong360360000
381Kees Neven3600231300
382Lorenzo Boele3600102006
383Wesley Kuyf360077022
384Jesse van Vuuren360002808
385Djazy Koenders3600025011
386Martijn van Beusekom350062900
387Ad Uitbeijerse350023300
388Ratja Bleijenberg350003302
389Andre Kastelein350002609
390Brenda Knijff340340000
391Femke Reichgeld340260000
392Jelle Boer3400131209
393Bertram Hutten340003400
394Mats de Jong340003103
395Erik van Oort340000011
396Pieter Hilgeman333082200
397Erwin de Wolf330033000
398Marino van Harmelen330033000
399Tom Leusink330002805
400Sharon van Zelderen33000001
401Gerard Nap323200000
402Jan Hartgerink322030000
403Ada Meuleman-de Wit320320000
404Anneke van Dijk320140001
405Matthijs Schenkel3200020012
406Joep Verkleij3200012020
407Lucas de Jong320000032
408Leon de Wit3120160013
409Michelle van Vuuren310240006
410Lori Strien310800914
411Bert Vergeer310031000
412Johan Stigter310023800
413Arie Rietveld310092200
414Gerrit Schrijver303000000
415Floor Brak302404200
416Salomon Ruting306002400
417Ad de Goey303021600
418Alfons van Midden303019800
419Gerdien den Hartog-van Bezooijen300300000
420Jeanette van Rossum-Verburg300300000
421Leonie van der Stok300280002
422Jan (jr) Rietveld300030000
423Koos Verhoef3000181200
424Mark Schouten3000131700
425Christiaan van Dijk300052500
426Sanne Hoogenboom300000255
427Lieke Verweij300000030
428Bertjan de Groot292900000
429Cock van Vuuren292900000
430Klaas de Wit292603000
431Marcel Hartgerink292019800
432Johan Wijfje290026300
433Jacob Zwijnenburg290024500
434Bennie v.d. Ven290052400
435Arieko Zwijnenburg290022300
436Wietse van Schaik290021700
437Arjan Oudenaarde290002900
438Willard Schep290002801
439Jelle de Bruin290002306
440Daan Cazant290000029
441Robin Bikker282602000
442Job den Hollander287021000
443Nelissa van der Sluijs280280000
444Lianne van der Wijk280270001
445Lieke van Schaik28040004
446Gerie Kastelijn280002800
447Daan Rietveld280002404
448Bram de Kruijf280008020
449Bart van den Hoek280007021
450Dagne Verweij280000919
451Judith van Duin28000000
452Fija den Boer270270000
453Elise Boer2701100124
454Merlijn Clevis2700016011
455Dennis van Galen2700013014
456Jeroen van der Wind270005022
457Gijsbert Kastelijn262600000
458Henk Boom262600000
459Peter Esteie264018400
460Fabienne Booij260240002
461Tessa van Ieperen260110069
462Samuel de Jong260012500
463Fynn van Niekerk2600013013
464Koen van der Vlist260001200
465Johan van Oort260001020
466Aimée Plaisier260000179
467Moniek Hoogendoorn260000026
468Rob Teeuw254021000
469Marcel van Midden253015700
470Linda van der Bas250250000
471Gerrit Tz Eikelenboom250002500
472Marcel Tukker250002401
473Aad Keyzer242400000
474Leen Achterberg242400000
475Dik Pesschier241806000
476Arie van Vliet242022000
477Alie Bodegom-Speksnijder240240000
478Alie Veninga240240000
479Thessa van Krimpen240230000
480Babet Strien240500910
481Wieger van der Vaart240020400
482Frank van Vliet240002400
483Sander van Zwieten240002400
484Wiebe Volmuller240002400
485Wouter Langerak2400012011
486Robin van Duin24000600
487Roel Hoogenboom240002022
488Gisella de Bruijn240000177
489Denise de Bruijn2400001410
490Anna Verkleij240000420
491Floor Colje232300000
492Herman Hartgerink237016000
493Marjan Janson230230000
494Elsina van der Knaap230170060
495Frans Hagoort230002300
496Mark van de Werff230002300
497Wim Achterberg230002300
498Johan van der Hoeven230002000
499Nick Blom230001904
500Adriaan Lokhorst230001607
501Niels Beukers230006017
502Esther Schilt230000023
503Kevin Paling230000023
504Nikki de Bruin230000023
505Olivier Bosman230000023
506Ab van der Vliet222200000
507Bas Rietveld222200000
508Jans Beymans220220000
509Celine Cazant220110074
510Theo van Leeuwen220014800
511Karsten Klarenbeek220061402
512Peter Bunnik220022000
513Marcel van Hazendonk220002200
514Nick Onderwater220000022
515Jan v.d. Stok212100000
516Anthony van Oort211000018
517Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot210210000
518Amanda van de Geer210170004
519Dirk Boer2100101100
520Jacob Lehman2100101100
521Krijn Schep210091200
522Jelle Schouten210071301
523Ruben van Egmond210001900
524Floris de Knikker210000021
525Arie v.d. Berg202000000
526John Kruiswijk203014300
527Teus Hoogerwaard202015300
528Elise Oudenaarde200200000
529Wim de Jong200015500
530Wil Janson200071300
531Alfons Hartgerink200031700
532Arno Brandwijk200002000
533Nico Volmuller200002000
534Wim van Selm200002000
535William den Besten20000900
536Manon van Vliet200000812
537Gerrit v.d. Neut191900000
538Peter Jan Verdoold191900000
539Peter van der Sluis196013000
540Adrie van Eijk191015300
541Martijn de With191001600
542Leon Baars19100605
543Barbara van Koert190190000
544Lisanne Mulder190190000
545Marian Roskam190190000
546Marja v.d. Vlist190190000
547Rika de Bruin-Ansink190190000
548Rina de Ruiter190190000
549Patrick Severs190019000
550Arien van Ee190091000
551Martin Verheij190061300
552Ardy Slingerland190001800
553Casper Boom190001004
554Stefan Klok19000107
555Mariska Verweij190000163
556Anouk Velis190000019
557Bernard Timmerarends190000019
558Vibeke Lodder190000019
559Marleen de Jongh19000000
560Kees Groothedde181400400
561Henny Langerak188010000
562Ad Tollenaar180018000
563Mathijs Blonk180081000
564Martijn van Ieperen18001400
565Cato van den IJssel180000117
566Dieke van Schaik180000018
567Djay van Putten18000007
568Ben van der Vlist18000000
569Freek den Boer171700000
570Theo van Schaik17605600
571Jan den Boer171013300
572Adrie Borst-van Bezooijen170170000
573Marjan Vergeer170170000
574Carola van Bemmelen170100006
575Marleen Vink170700010
576Alexander Kleinsman170015200
577Willem Brouwer Jr.170012500
578Johan van Vliet170021500
579Erik v.d. Stok170001700
580Hans Massop170001700
581Henri Benschop170001700
582Marchel Buys170001700
583Ruud van Midden170001700
584Stefan Nap170001700
585Ronald Tukker170001502
586Jayden van Maurik17000809
587Janneke Stigter170000017
588Luuk Schinkel170000017
589Teun Uenk170000017
590Frank Boer170000014
591Viktor van Elzakker170000011
592Joan van der Horst17000009
593Jan Bikker161600000
594Lennart van der Marel161600000
595Theo v.d. Kroon160016000
596Ralph Schoormans160051100
597Remco Kop160021400
598Herwin Stigter160001600
599Jan de Leede160001600
600Wouter van Kooy160001600
601Micha Nap160001303
602Lars Ott160001204
603Bjorn Bremer160001105
604Oene Eijzenga16000709
605Leo van Midden160003013
606Ruben de Jong160000016
607Tessa Eikelenboom.160000016
608Tim Velis160000016
609Paola van der Paauw16000001
610Arjaan Schenkel151500000
611Kees van Ginkel151500000
612Pel Lam151500000
613Maaike Langerak150140001
614Danielle de Jong15060054
615Gerard van Vliet150015000
616Bas Blokland15009600
617Gerrit van Elteren150041100
618Gerrit v.d. Stok150021300
619Casper Bogaard150001500
620Florus Verweij150001500
621Wilmer Timmerarends150001302
622Frank Verburg150003012
623Marion Anker150000150
624Jonah Timmens150000015
625Willem van Schaik150000015
626Youri de Groot15000005
627Jan Willem Doornenbal15000000
628Tessa van der Neut15000000
629Victor van Denzen141400000
630Dick Kanselaar141004000
631Martin de Jong14801000
632Menno Maaijen144010000
633Marrie v.d. Stok140140000
634Netty Vlot140140000
635Sterre Meijerink140100004
636Jan den Besten140014000
637Pieter van de Broek140014000
638Wim Kippersluis140014000
639Jaap Bor140021200
640Erwin Leurink140001400
641Leo Benschop140001400
642Richard Hartgerink140001400
643Joël Nap140001103
644Eddy Keppel14000509
645Jacco Kamphof140002012
646Marije van Ingen14000068
647Amy van Niekerk140000014
648Isa Meijer140000014
649Rob Klootwijk131300000
650Sander Voorn13706000
651Els Lekkerkerker130130000
652Liesbeth de Leeuw130130000
653Martijn de Langen130013000
654Gerard Smit13006700
655Arie van Ieperen130001300
656Dennis Vonk130001300
657Emile Grosz130001300
658Matte Eikelenboom130001300
659Robert J. van Lent130001300
660Joël Kastelein13000706
661Philip van der Lee13000108
662Daan van Kooten130000013
663Marleen Brokking130000013
664Nick Mol130000013
665Roel Ansink130000013
666Tjardy Verkerk13000000
667Kees Vernaak121200000
668Ad Pellegrom12008400
669Edwin Lucassen120001200
670Leo Kruiswijk120001200
671Marcel Vitter120001200
672Peter de Bruin120001200
673Ramond Dresen120001200
674Stefan van Vliet120001200
675Job van Vliet12000606
676Stef Kooper120001011
677Anita van Dam120000012
678Jinte van den Brink120000012
679Joel de Wit120000012
680Marco Hilgeman120000012
681Tim Rietveld120000012
682Jeroen van Harmelen12000000
683Chris v.d. Hoeven111100000
684Joop Hilderink111100000
685Teus Vlot111100000
686Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf11902000
687Arja van Bezooijen110110000
688Elly de Groot-Maaijen110110000
689Siska den Hartogh11090002
690Jessica Klever11080003
691Jan Aantjes110011000
692Ab Schenkel11002900
693Ben van Elteren11002900
694Edwin Stigter110001100
695Gerard Hoogendoorn110001100
696Jeroen Baars110001100
697Wim de Bruyn110001100
698Leon van der Zouwen11000803
699Martijn Kamphof11000803
700Coen Huisman11000800
701Scott van de Loo11000800
702Andre Mulder11000700
703Luuk Zwambag11000605
704Tim Beukers11000506
705Fardau Meijerink110000011
706Lisa van Niekerk110000011
707Ruben van der Mark110000011
708Luuk Strien11000009
709Kees Jan van den End11000000
710Pieter van der Hoeven11000000
711Tirzanne Vos11000000
712Aart Brandwijk101000000
713Gert van Vliet101000000
714Jasper de With101000000
715Wiert den Otter101000000
716Nico Verhey10200800
717Mels Nap10107200
718Hans Spek10100900
719Jan Hoffland10100900
720Adrie Schinkel100100000
721Jani de Jong100100000
722Mieke Vlot100100000
723Theo Leliveld10007300
724Fred Verburg10004600
725Kees Cluistra10002800
726Alfred van der Klis100001000
727Andre Vink100001000
728Gerwin van Geerenstein100001000
729Radboud Assink100001000
730Rudi de Vos100001000
731Thijs Hoogendoorn100001000
732Timon Slingerland10000802
733Ruben Kool10000505
734Amelly Boonstra10000046
735Ilaj van Steijn100000010
736Jari Lekkerkerker100000010
737Lotte de Bruin100000010
738Maaike Blom100000010
739Meike Cazant100000010
740Nick van der Ven100000010
741Esmeé van Schaaik10000005
742Dale Morgan9900000
743Piet de Jong9900000
744Wim Holten9900000
745Dith Kraan9180000
746Arina van der Vlist- Schalij9020006
747Kees Haag9009000
748Kees de Jong9004500
749Dirk Janssens9000900
750Gerrit Oskam9000900
751Jan-Dirk Maaijen9000900
752Martin van Vliet9000900
753Simon van Beusekom9000900
754Frank van der Wijngaard9000800
755Rogier Kok9000702
756Marco van Bemmelen9000504
757Laurens de Vor9000200
758Bart Sluys9000108
759Fenna Stolwijk9000018
760Casper van der Ven9000009
761Joris Blom9000009
762Liza van Os9000009
763Michel Rietveld9000009
764Zoey Versteeg9000009
765Jelle Schouten9000007
766Elza Baas9000005
767Jos Hoogendoorn9000003
768Ad de Wit8800000
769Fred Klootwijk8800000
770Gerrit Kamphof8800000
771Jan Verheul8800000
772Wim Verweij8800000
773Erik Vossebeld8701000
774Klaas van Elteren8301400
775Bloem Luykx8060002
776Hans Duel8008000
777John van Dommelen8003500
778Jacco Blonk8000800
779Jarno Nap8000800
780Liam Lyndersay8000800
781Marcel van Beek8000800
782Marco Mentink8000800
783Peter van der Bas8000800
784Laurens van der Wind8000503
785Bodhi van Dam8000107
786Anja de Bruyn8000008
787Davy Blonk8000008
788Joep van der Mark8000008
789Jonna van der Schaft8000008
790Manon Landkroon8000008
791Marcel Hilgeman8000008
792Marco Rietveld8000008
793Sandra Sluys8000008
794Semm Lyndersay8000008
795Adrie Verweij7700000
796Arie de Ruiter7700000
797Cees Dekker7700000
798Dolf vd Berg7700000
799Ferry Enders7700000
800Gerrit Bikker7700000
801Henk Kapteyn7700000
802Jan Boer7700000
803Jan de Ruiter7700000
804Kees Rosenboom7700000
805Martin Damveld7700000
806Martin Voorbij7700000
807Philip Ragborn7700000
808Piet van Dijk7700000
809Ton Smit7700000
810Toon Eikelenboom7700000
811Gerard van Elteren7600100
812Gerco van Amerongen7502000
813Henriette de Vink7070000
814Lola Brouwer7070000
815Marieke Eikelenboom7070000
816Nancy Korevaar7070000
817Arie J. v.d. Monde7007000
818Kees de Bruin7004300
819Bert Burgers7000700
820Frank Boekholtz7000700
821Gert Jan Brandwijk7000700
822Lennart Eikelenboom7000700
823Paul Voorbij7000700
824Tjerk van Sligtenhorst7000700
825Matt Steenvoorden7000601
826Thijs Tukker7000205
827Corné Crum7000007
828Daina Verboekend7000007
829Joël van Putten7000007
830Chantalle Dolmans7000000
831Hans Ruitenbeek7000000
832Arie v.d. Stok6600000
833Bert de Vos6600000
834Cor Oskam6600000
835Edwin de Graaf6600000
836Gerrit Kok6600000
837Jan Schouten6600000
838Jan Verweij6600000
839Johan Koppelmans6600000
840Mark Elema6600000
841Henry Helmes6501000
842Robbert van Rooijen6204000
843A. Breedveld6060000
844Christa den Hartog6060000
845Herma v.d. Grijn6060000
846Ingrid van Zwieten6060000
847Jannie de Korte6060000
848Corne Benschop6006000
849Kees van Velzen6006000
850Martin Muhring6006000
851Teus Bor6006000
852George Straver6003300
853Ab Neven6002400
854Erwin Plesman6000600
855Paul van Agthoven6000600
856Pel Ooms6000600
857Peter Jan de Jong6000600
858Pieter Lichaam6000600
859Rik van Schaik6000600
860Robbert ten Dam6000600
861Robert Lucassen6000600
862Said Moussaten6000600
863Esmée de Jong6000060
864Amy den Herder6000006
865Guus Schinkel6000006
866Joas van Dam6000006
867Job van Dommelen6000006
868Meike Zijderlaan6000006
869Mirthe Ruting6000006
870Nathasja de Jong6000006
871Rens Buijk6000006
872Rosalien Anker6000006
873Sanne Kamphof6000006
874Stefan Pels6000006
875Stine Lodder6000006
876Ymke van Eijk6000006
877Mariëlle Baas6000000
878Remco Boere6000000
879Remon Helmes6000000
880Stefan Boere6000000
881Arend v.d. Louw5500000
882Bas Spelt5500000
883Ed de Jong5500000
884Roel Ansink sr5500000
885Teus v.d. Graaf5500000
886Victor Ragborn5500000
887Huib Vlot5302000
888Annemiek Boom-Zwijnenburg5050000
889Jeanet Kemp5050000
890Roos van Schaik5050000
891Sjanie Hogenboom5050000
892Corne Scholman5005000
893Marco Hummelink5005000
894Bert Lekkerkerker5004100
895Gerrit den Hartogh5004100
896Bertil Waanders5000500
897Erik van Vliet5000500
898Jeroen den Oudsten5000500
899Kees Blaauw5000500
900Raymond Grosz5000500
901Rick Zeeuw5000500
902Robert Kooijman5000500
903Robert Morsink5000500
904Roelof Vossebeld5000500
905Ronnie Deen5000500
906Wilbert Schaik5000500
907Siebren Doolaard5000400
908Glenn Nobel5000300
909Mart van der Schaft5000203
910Aafke Fluit5000050
911Eloise de Vaal5000050
912Bas den Besten5000005
913Carina van Wageningen5000005
914David Oudshoorn5000005
915Elise van der Kleij5000005
916Femke van der Stok5000005
917Florian Cromwijk5000005
918Jay den Herder5000005
919Jeffrey Uitbeijerse5000005
920Jelmer de Wit5000005
921Jesse Rijken5000005
922Joel Cazant5000005
923May de Kruijf5000005
924Menno Mooij5000005
925Sander de Groot5000005
926Sjors Brey5000005
927Syme van Vuuren5000005
928Thomas Poll5000005
929Wim Boer5000005
930Zoë Willems5000005
931Sandra Groothedde5000000
932Timo van Vliet5000000
933Adrie van Heeswijk4400000
934Amel Plieger4400000
935Etienne Alderlieste4400000
936H v.d. Broek4400000
937Hans Borst4400000
938Jan de Vos4400000
939Jan van Delft4400000
940Piet Vroegop4400000
941Rens van Beuzekom4400000
942Rien Hamers4400000
943Ruud Verhoeven4400000
944Stephan van Dijk4300000
945Janco Slingerland4200000
946Cora de Zeeuw4040000
947Diana Dekker4040000
948Dorien de Zeeuw4040000
949Lida van Dijk4040000
950Petra Schouten4040000
951Saskia ten Dam4040000
952Teuna de Jong4040000
953Willeke Eikelenboom4040000
954Eline Verheul4020002
955Ivar de Bruin4004000
956Jan Terlouw4004000
957Mark Blijleven4004000
958Remco Oudelaar4004000
959Wim Roskam (Azn)4004000
960Paul den Dulk4003100
961Bram van Wijk4000400
962Derwy Korevaar4000400
963Jan Aantjes4000400
964Jenne Reichgeld4000400
965John van Leeuwen4000400
966Tom Blundell4000400
967Wil van der Tol4000400
968Guirence Windzak4000200
969Mark Planken4000103
970Anne van Schaaik4000004
971Christiaan den Besten4000004
972Dave van der Meulen4000004
973Dayenne Snel4000004
974Elise Zuidervliet4000004
975Finn Ros4000004
976Finn van Schaik4000004
977Freek Halm4000004
978Harm Copier4000004
979Janske de Heer4000004
980Kees de Jong4000004
981Kees jr. van Schaik4000004
982Mark Hoogendoorn4000004
983Martijn Joosse4000004
984Maurice Korrel4000004
985Michael Uitbeijerse4000004
986Minke Boerefijn4000004
987Mitchel Blonk4000004
988Natalie Rietveld4000004
989Niels Ott4000004
990Peter Oudshoorn4000004
991Rob de Vos4000004
992Rob Schep4000004
993Roos van Os4000004
994Simon Anker4000004
995Sophie Overbeek4000004
996Tijmen Bakker4000004
997Tygo Overbeek4000004
998Veronique van der Lee4000004
999Marijke van Dijk4000003
1000Kevin de Ridder4000002
1001Dionne Maaijen4000001
1002Casper den Besten4000000
1003Freddy van den End4000000
1004Jordan Gaikhorst4000000
1005Lizanne Maaijen4000000
1006Louise van de Geer4000000
1007Mark Raaphorst4000000
1008Noah Zeeuw4000000
1009Noëlle Dolmans4000000
1010Stefan Ariesen4000000
1011Willem Jan Schep4000000
1012Ad Smolders3300000
1013Arie Pelikaan3300000
1014Ben Reisman3300000
1015Coen Bassa3300000
1016Dick Berger3300000
1017Erik Jan Neven3300000
1018Frank van der Meer3300000
1019Gerard van Beuzekom3300000
1020Heine Donker3300000
1021Jan Boele3300000
1022Jan van Eeden3300000
1023Jan van Schijndel3300000
1024Jan Voorbij3300000
1025Juriaan Korver3300000
1026Koen Orbons3300000
1027Peter Rademakers3300000
1028Peter van Schie3300000
1029Piet Verhoeven3300000
1030Pieter Bos3300000
1031Sjors Bosboom3300000
1032Steve Moss3300000
1033Teus Verweij3300000
1034Thijs Verhaegh3300000
1035Dirk v.d. Broek3102000
1036Annette Kastelijn3030000
1037Carla Hoester3030000
1038Jeannette van Schaik3030000
1039Jikke Reinten3030000
1040Joke v.d. Stok3030000
1041Kitty Korevaar3030000
1042Rosalie van der Knaap3030000
1043Teunie Schep3030000
1044Vera Koornneef3030000
1045Gerben Koot3003000
1046Martin Vossebeld3003000
1047Pieter Jan Datema3002100
1048Arnold van Burg3000300
1049Dirco Stichter3000300
1050Erik Streng3000300
1051Frans Stigter3000300
1052Hans Borst3000300
1053Henk de Vogel3000300
1054Jan Willem Windhorst3000300
1055Job Renes3000300
1056Job Ros3000300
1057Johan Kastelein3000300
1058Kees Oskam3000300
1059Leo Kastelein3000300
1060Nijs de Vos3000300
1061Piet Benschop3000300
1062Richard Verbree3000300
1063Rien Veenvliet3000300
1064Christan Heese3000003
1065Elin van Vliet3000003
1066Elisa van Kats3000003
1067Fieke Lameris3000003
1068Jeremy den Oudsten3000003
1069Jesse de Vos3000003
1070Jessica Maaijen3000003
1071Kim van Vrouwerff3000003
1072Lars de Vries3000003
1073Leoni de Vos3000003
1074Lieke de Wit3000003
1075Lisanne Rademaker3000003
1076Omar Harmachi3000003
1077Rhodé Beumer3000003
1078Sarah Brak3000003
1079Sep Oostrom3000003
1080Stef Fransen3000003
1081Thirza Brak3000003
1082Joost Harlaar3000001
1083Matthijs van Butselaar3000000
1084Samoen Safi3000000
1085Ad Hagenaars2200000
1086Alewijn Versluijs2200000
1087Alie van Vliet2200000
1088Arie Tuls2200000
1089Bert Bikker2200000
1090Dick Both2200000
1091Dinie Schep2200000
1092Egbert Tuithof2200000
1093Eize Atsma2200000
1094Eric de Bruin2200000
1095Frans v.d. Ham2200000
1096G. Nap2200000
1097Geert Ouweneel2200000
1098Gert Jan Breedijk2200000
1099Gijs van Leeuwen2200000
1100H. Verdoold2200000
1101Hendrik van Vuren2200000
1102Henk Speksnijder2200000
1103J Goedhart2200000
1104J. Miltenburg2200000
1105Jaap Slob2200000
1106Jan Mesker2200000
1107Jaq Driesen2200000
1108Jeroen Lieverse2200000
1109Job Hoogendijk2200000
1110Leon Perdaan2200000
1111Maarten van Sonsbeek2200000
1112Marinus Slingerland2200000
1113Martin den Boer2200000
1114Michael v.d. IJssel2200000
1115Peter Iking2200000
1116Peter Pronk2200000
1117Piet Korevaar2200000
1118R. Hoogendoorn2200000
1119Roy Bron2200000
1120Sjaak Overbeek2200000
1121Thijs van Dijk2200000
1122Tim Peters2200000
1123Tonny v.d. Berg2200000
1124W Both2200000
1125Wando Boeve2200000
1126Wim Hakkesteegt2200000
1127Joost van Dam2101000
1128Desiree de Bond2020000
1129Francy Korevaar2020000
1130Inge Tanghe2020000
1131Jennieke Quaak2020000
1132Klazien Noorlander2020000
1133Mariska Bruggink2020000
1134Marja Steeman2020000
1135Marloes Rossewij2020000
1136Ad van Dam2002000
1137Corné Schalij2002000
1138Dirk de Hey2002000
1139Jeroen van der Haven2002000
1140Jozef van den Yssel2002000
1141Niek de Bruijn2002000
1142Patrick de Gier2002000
1143Sven Edelbroek2002000
1144Thijs Verbeek2002000
1145Willem Jan Cluistra2001100
1146Ad Rikoert2000200
1147Cor de Groot2000200
1148Edwin Hartgerink2000200
1149Erik den Boer2000200
1150Fabian Vronink2000200
1151Freek Fidder2000200
1152Gert Hey2000200
1153Guido van Vreeswijk2000200
1154Guus van Wingerden2000200
1155Jaap Verhey2000200
1156Jan-Willem van Vlijmen2000200
1157Jeroen Benschop2000200
1158Joost van de Lagemaat2000200
1159Nathan Beumer2000200
1160Niek Velthuizen2000200
1161Onno Verdouw2000200
1162Robert Vossebeld2000200
1163Ruben Streng2000200
1164Simon van Kempen2000200
1165Tonnie van Vliet2000200
1166Tonny Karsbergen2000200
1167Jord Laumans2000101
1168Pim Hoogendoorn (Lopik)2000101
1169Ali Harmachi2000002
1170Arjan van der Louw2000002
1171Arjon Schilt2000002
1172Bas van den Berg2000002
1173Bente van der Horst2000002
1174Bram Elenbaars2000002
1175Bram Timmer2000002
1176Cornelis v. d. Wijngaard2000002
1177Derk den Hartogh2000002
1178Edwin Vink2000002
1179Famke van der Meer2000002
1180Florien Hagoort2000002
1181Gertjan Lugthort2000002
1182Henk Folmer2000002
1183Hugo de Jong2000002
1184Imke Benningshof2000002
1185Jeske van Thoor2000002
1186Jesper Boele2000002
1187Jesse Kastelein2000002
1188Jesse van Rijs2000002
1189Jonathan Molenaar2000002
1190Jorden Verboom2000002
1191Laurens van Vliet2000002
1192Lena de Vos2000002
1193Lisa Nagel2000002
1194Luuk de Haan2000002
1195Marianne Benning2000002
1196Marijn de Vries2000002
1197Martijn Cromwijk2000002
1198Maud Looman2000002
1199Milan van Zanten2000002
1200Natasja de Jong2000002
1201Niels Hensbergen2000002
1202Sara van den Berg2000002
1203Sil Uijtewaal2000002
1204Stephan Rietveld2000002
1205Tess Streng2000002
1206Thelly Klunder2000002
1207Thijs van Krimpen2000002
1208Timon Zwijnenburg2000002
1209Toby Griffioen2000002
1210Ward Meijer2000002
1211William Jut2000002
1212Wout Smit2000002
1213Jos Hagoort2000001
1214Bald Jongerius2000000
1215Britt van den IJssel2000000
1216Joost van de Windt2000000
1217Laura Barten2000000
1218Lucas van der Windt2000000
1219Marlies van Oort2000000
1220Rosalieke de Wit2000000
1221Thijs van Woudenberg2000000
1222Willeke van den End2000000
1223A. Kapteyn1100000
1224A. v.d. Bogaard1100000
1225Arie Vecht1100000
1226Arie Verhagen1100000
1227Arjan Sebel1100000
1228Arjan Vennik1100000
1229Bas van Schaik1100000
1230Cor de Bruine1100000
1231Dirk Kruithof1100000
1232Florian de Vries1100000
1233Fred van Ingen1100000
1234Freek Brouwer1100000
1235Gerrit de Vries1100000
1236H. Bakker1100000
1237Harold van Es1100000
1238Harry Senker1100000
1239Harry Vossebelt1100000
1240Henk den Hartogh1100000
1241Henk Gessel1100000
1242Henk Sloof1100000
1243Henny Vossebeld1100000
1244Henry Overbeek1100000
1245Henry v.d. Brink1100000
1246Hubert Males1100000
1247Hugo Smit1100000
1248Huub Bor1100000
1249J v.d. Berg1100000
1250J van Straaten1100000
1251J. Stigter1100000
1252Jaap Kraan1100000
1253Jacob Bikker1100000
1254Jan Borst1100000
1255Jan Marelis1100000
1256Johan Nap1100000
1257Joop van Engelen1100000
1258Jopie Verweij1100000
1259Jos Driesen1100000
1260Jos Maurik1100000
1261Kees Vendrig1100000
1262Kevin Blaauw1100000
1263Leen de Vogel1100000
1264Leo Ouweneel1100000
1265Leo van Midden1100000
1266Maarten Kuif1100000
1267Martijn van Wijngaarden1100000
1268Paul Bons1100000
1269Paul Driesen1100000
1270R. Veenendaal1100000
1271Rini Tollenaar1100000
1272Robin Sterk1100000
1273Rudi Schenkel1100000
1274Sander van t Hoog1100000
1275Ted Bon1100000
1276Teus den Hartogh1100000
1277Timar Hilgeman1100000
1278Wim Kastelijn1100000
1279Yannic Alidarso1100000
1280Aukje Berkers1010000
1281Babet Luykx1010000
1282Corien Quaak1010000
1283Estelle Stijkel1010000
1284Gerdy Mbow1010000
1285Grea van Os-van Vliet1010000
1286Hilda Sluis1010000
1287Jessica van Vliet1010000
1288Marieke Verweij1010000
1289Marthe Biezen1010000
1290Monique Vossebelt1010000
1291Nelly Bikker1010000
1292Aart-Jan van Oort1001000
1293Andre van Dobbere1001000
1294Cornelis Oosterom1001000
1295J van Gullik1001000
1296Jan den Hartog1001000
1297Jimmy v/d Klis1001000
1298Laurens van Leeuwen1001000
1299Martin (sr) de Jong1001000
1300Mels Erkemeij1001000
1301Peter van Riet1001000
1302Rob van Breukelen1001000
1303Aad van Keekum1000100
1304Arie de Bruin1000100
1305Bart Hagenaar1000100
1306Bastiaan van Zwieten1000100
1307Bobby Bikker1000100
1308Dennis van Duyvenboden1000100
1309Edward Smits1000100
1310Floris Alkema1000100
1311Frans v.d. Berg1000100
1312Fred Vergouwen1000100
1313Hans Klarenbeek1000100
1314Huub Vossebelt1000100
1315Jan Groeneweg1000100
1316Jan K. v.d. Heide1000100
1317Jan van Beek1000100
1318Les van der Wal1000100
1319Martin Broere1000100
1320Peet v.d. Burg1000100
1321Rene Spierenburg1000100
1322Ronny Colje1000100
1323Ruud Wesseling1000100
1324Stefan Lammers1000100
1325Teus v.d. Heiden1000100
1326Wim Borst1000100
1327Anke Postma1000001
1328Arco Overbeek1000001
1329Bastian van der Wind1000001
1330Benjamin Simon1000001
1331Brahhim Harmachi1000001
1332Danielle van Oort1000001
1333Donna Smulders1000001
1334Esther Idsinga1000001
1335Fabio Vasques1000001
1336Frank van Dijk1000001
1337Henk de Bruin1000001
1338Hugo Haidar1000001
1339Ires Vergeer1000001
1340Iris Overbeek1000001
1341Jaimie Henstra1000001
1342Jasper van der Beek1000001
1343Jurre Westeneng1000001
1344Laura Goedhart1000001
1345Marieke Molenaar1000001
1346Mark de Groot1000001
1347Marlissa Cooiman1000001
1348Maurits Elzinga1000001
1349Nathan Verburg1000001
1350Niek Wijman1000001
1351Patrick Zwezerijnen1000001
1352Peter van de Berg1000001
1353Ramsam Guler1000001
1354Rens de Kruijf1000001
1355Rianne Puik1000001
1356Ruben Kastelein1000001
1357Ruth Rijneveld1000001
1358Sarah van Schaik1000001
1359Siem Kastelein1000001
1360Thom van Schaik1000001
1361Timon van Genderen1000001
1362Unal Guler1000001
1363Wout van Ee1000001
1364Arjan van der Wind1000000
1365Carissa van Krimpen1000000
1366Corné Maaijen1000000
1367Denise van Wageningen1000000
1368Eric Villavicencio1000000
1369Iris Dorrestein1000000
1370Isaak Webbink1000000
1371Koos Hagoort1000000
1372Liesbeth Oosterom1000000
1373Lourens Schep1000000
1374Pieternel Kers1000000
1375Roel Methorst1000000
1376Stefan van Jaarsveld1000000
1377Stephan Wahl1000000
1378Terry van de Windt1000000
1379Wieteke v.d. Berg1000000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond