Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 08-07-2023

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends21.74
DamesTessa Kramer16.02
JuniorenHidde van Dam20.06
JongensHarmen Bogaard17.84
MeisjesGemma van Oosterom15.02

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS21.7419.390.0021.74 (p.r.)19.290.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8717.3718.1819.6120.3720.87
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.7317.7518.210.0020.730.00
4Rian Baas, GoudaPD19.5016.430.0019.50
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.5917.950.0018.59
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD18.4318.430.000.000.000.00
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.3718.0818.3717.800.000.00
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.1217.3217.4717.6018.120.00
9Chris Anker, VlistVL17.9117.9117.140.00
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.2314.110.0017.23
11Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.150.0017.0317.15
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8716.7515.5316.87
13Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.7316.7312.8616.65
14Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL16.4116.4116.2115.29
15Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.4814.0115.480.00
16Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.9513.0414.4514.95

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortVL16.0215.230.0014.1316.0215.68
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD15.4214.4612.2415.420.000.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD15.0415.0412.590.000.000.00
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.6114.610.0014.34
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5811.0213.6114.58
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0910.970.0014.09
7Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.2213.0313.2210.61
8Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS12.8612.6712.860.00
9Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.5511.550.0010.95

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS20.060.0019.190.000.0020.06
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL19.6517.450.0019.6518.9919.12
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.310.0018.310.000.0013.34
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.5117.510.0016.69
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL17.2617.2616.0512.71
6Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4314.2813.6516.43
7Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.9214.3913.8415.92
8Karsten Klarenbeek, HaastrechtVL15.5413.4115.5413.70

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD17.8417.310.000.0017.840.00
2Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD17.2513.8116.33 (p.r.)0.0017.25 (p.r.)0.00
3Thijs van Oort, LopikPD16.3414.3316.34 (p.r.)14.8814.8014.44
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD15.4415.1815.4413.06
5Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenVL15.4314.6115.430.00
6Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.380.0013.1215.38
7Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL14.5713.3813.8414.57

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV15.0212.3713.1015.020.000.00
2Nikita van Dijk, KamerikLS14.4011.9014.400.0011.410.00
3Julia van der Kleij, BodegravenZV13.3212.6013.32 (p.r.)0.0011.4513.18
4Isabel Overbeek, BenschopPD12.710.0012.7112.45
5Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.2712.270.0011.13
6Esmée de Jong, VlistVL12.190.0012.1910.63
7Tessa van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.220.0011.220.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond